Leaderboard

# Nom Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1B. Koepka-2165706365263
2Y. Ikeda-2068676861264
3K. Barnes-1470706763270
4J. Thomas-1369686569271
5H. Fujita-1067696969274
5B. Kennedy-1068706769274
5H. Tanihara-1064736770274
8S. Kodaira-969726866275
9R. Oda-869706968276
10S. Kaufman-766697072277
10K. Oda-771677168277
10A. Que-766727069277
10Hyun-Woo Ryu-764737466277
10H. Varner-768716969277
15E. Grillo-666757265278
15K. Ichihara-667727168278
15Hyung-Sung Kim-671696969278
15W. Lee-670726769278
19Y. Fujimoto-570726869279
19Seung-Hyuk Kim-569716970279
21B. Jones-467746871280
21K. Miyamoto-470737067280
23D. Kataoka-368707469281
23R. Nagano-370707269281
25Sang-Hee Lee-272727167282
25Y. Miyazato-268727369282
25T. Muto-270747068282
25A. Shigenaga-271717070282
25T. Takayama-270717467282
25Y. Takeya-270697469282
25K. Yamashita-274706969282
25K. Yokoo-269747069282
33I J Jang-167757467283
33J. Kozuma-170717072283
33Kyoung-Hoon Lee-168756971283
33P. Marksaeng-165767072283
33J B Park-169757168283
33S. Sonoda-169756970283
39A. BlandE74717366284
39Jung-Gon HwangE70737467284
39S. ImahiraE68777168284
39Kyung-Tae KimE71707370284
39S. NorrisE67737371284
44M. Kobayashi274697766286
44K. Kuboya269737173286
44C. Nirat274687371286
47M. Byung-Cho369747569287
47M. Kawamura370746677287
47Young-Han Song368747372287
50J. Pagunsan469737076288
50T. Teshima470727373288
50R. Tokimatsu474687769288
50A. Yano470757469288
54M. Horikawa573727173289
54Sang-Hyun Park574677474289
54Jun-Won Park570757569289
57T. Hiratsuka669757472290
57S. Tomiyama670737770290
59Y. Morimoto871747374292
59N. Ozaki872737473292
61T. Nukaga975707474293
61Y. Ohori973727375293
63Sung Choi Ho-10706766203
CUTH. Hoshino47274146
CUTT. Kondo47076146
CUTN. Masuda47472146
CUTA. Sadakata47274146
CUTY. Tsukada47175146
CUTMin-Gyu Cho57374147
CUTY. Inamori57176147
CUTT. Iwamoto57077147
CUTS K Ho67573148
CUTH. Lee77079149
CUTH. Miyase77574149
CUTT. Nakajima77178149
CUTH. Kawai107478152
CUTI. Koike107775152
CUTS. Strange107280152
CUTD. Oh117776153
CUTLiang Wen-Chong127183154
CUTT. Taniguchi157879157

Tours

Info

Name
Dunlop Phoenix

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Pays
Japon
Date
Nov 17 - Nov 20

Prize money
¥ 200,000,000

Round 1 (71)
17 nov. - TBA

Round 2 (71)
18 nov. - TBA

Round 3 (71)
19 nov. - TBA

Round 4 (71)
20 nov. - TBA