Leaderboard

# Nom Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1B. Jones-1465696868270
1J. Spieth-1469646869270
3In-Hoi Hur-1267667069272
4H. Matsuyama-1172646770273
4Y. Miyazato-1168726964273
4T. Muto-1168696868273
7H. Iwata-1068696968274
7C. Stroud-1067707166274
9S. Katayama-870667367276
9T. Takayama-874667066276
11Y. Inamori-764746871277
11B. Kennedy-770686970277
11K. Oda-766716872277
14Min-Gyu Cho-669686972278
14H. Fujita-670716869278
14M. Kawamura-667746968278
14Seung-Hyuk Kim-670716968278
14M. Matsumura-672696770278
14Y. Tsukada-670697168278
20Hyung-Sung Kim-568717169279
21Gonzalo Castaño-474696869280
22S. Conran-367717271281
22Jung-Gon Hwang-370707071281
22P. Marksaeng-370717169281
22R. Oda-371706872281
22J B Park-369706874281
22D. Smail-369677075281
28N. Masuda-271747067282
28K. Yamashita-267717074282
30Ho-Sung Choi-173716970283
30H. Hoshino-171697271283
30R. Ishikawa-171736871283
30H. Kawai-170737169283
30Sung-Yoon Kim-171667175283
30D. Maruyama-172677173283
30T. Nakajima-167737073283
30Y. Takeya-171707072283
30H. Tanihara-171707171283
30S. Tomiyama-168736973283
30M. Uehira-172706972283
41T. KondoE69726974284
41Kyoung-Hoon LeeE69737567284
41Y. TsukadaE70757168284
44M. Kobayashi172707073285
44R. Masaoka167767072285
44S. Park171717172285
44Young-Han Song169717273285
48Y. Ikeda269657379286
48D. Oh271677375286
48T. Teshima271737072286
51S. Kodaira369756974287
51H. Lee374717369287
51Wu Ashun371727272287
54T. Khrongpha472727272288
55K. Fukabori572697573289
56Y. Haku670727771290
56I J Jang673707077290
56W. Simpson670737572290
59A. Yano773697178291
60M. Inoue872727672292
60T. Taniguchi874697772292
62Hyun-Woo Ryu975707474293
63K. BarnesE697173213
CUTS. Maruyama-37267139
CUTY. FujimotoE7171
CUTDong-Kyu JangE7270142
CUTS K Ho47076146
CUTY. Imano47274146
CUTK. Kuboya47575
CUTK. Hosokawa57275147
CUTY. Igarashi67474148
CUTKyung-Tae Kim67276148
CUTY. Kono67474148
CUTN. Ozaki67474148
CUTS. Strange67870148
CUTZ. Sucher67573148
CUTK. Yokoo67375148
CUTK. Miyamoto87476150
CUTM. Ozaki87979
CUTA. Sadakata88070150
CUTS. Sonoda87278150
CUTJ. Choi97576151
CUTS. Nonaka97675151
CUTK. Kamii107676152

Tours

Info

Name
Dunlop Phoenix

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Pays
Japon
Date
Nov 20 - Nov 23

Prize money
¥ 200,000,000

Round 1 (71)
19 nov. 23:00 - 20 nov. 11:00

Round 2 (71)
20 nov. 23:00 - 21 nov. 11:00

Round 3 (71)
21 nov. 23:00 - 22 nov. 11:00

Round 4 (71)
22 nov. 23:00 - 23 nov. 11:00