Leaderboard

# Nom Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1S. Norris-1367726864271
2Seung-Su Han-972657068275
3B. Jones-867736670276
3S. Kodaira-867746966276
5Y. Fujimoto-573696869279
5B. Kennedy-568726871279
5A. Que-567687173279
8K. Miyamoto-470706971280
9Y. Kinoshita-268747169282
9Dong-Hwan Lee-270737168282
11K. Oda-171697172283
12T. NakajimaE67717670284
12Jun-Won ParkE72737168284
12T. TakayamaE68747072284
15M. Hendry169757566285
15Hyung-Sung Kim168707176285
15H. Tanihara168767269285
18Sung-Jae Im268727076286
18S. Imahira267747174286
20Jung-Gon Hwang372737270287
20T. Iwamoto370767269287
20Kyung-Tae Kim372727172287
20K. Kuboya373737269287
20T. Muto367787468287
20R. Nagano369747470287
20K. Okino371737172287
27Y. Inamori469717573288
27Y. Morimoto470727274288
27D. Oh473707372288
30H. Fujita572737074289
30T. Kakazu571737174289
30M. Kawamura573727173289
30D. Maruyama569757174289
30N. Shinozaki574687374289
35D. Bransdon677697371290
35R. Masaoka673717472290
35Y. Ohori668717378290
35K. Shiomi672737273290
39Min-Gyu Cho773717671291
39T. Ikemura772746976291
39D. Kataoka772717276291
39Jin-Sung Kim772737670291
39Young-Han Song774707473291
39T. Taniguchi774717472291
45M. Kawase873707079292
45T. Kiyota868737279292
45I. Koike872737473292
45A. Sadakata873727869292
45T. Teshima874717473292
50M. Horikawa974717375293
50K. Ichihara972717476293
50J. Kozuma970737377293
53J. Choi1068767377294
54A. Endo1167737580295
54H. Iwata1174717476295
56Ho-Sung Choi1274717576296
56Y. Soeda1274717279296
58H. Iijima1468757778298
58Y. Tsukada1474727181298
58S. Yokota1472717778298
61K. Kuwabara1570767677299
61Y. Takeya1571757578299
61S. Tomimura1574727677299
64Jae-Bum Park1872697982302
CUTA. Bland57671147
CUTS. Katayama57176147
CUTM. Kobayashi57671147
CUTT. Nukaga57374147
CUTT. Onoda57572147
CUTHyun-Woo Ryu57473147
CUTT. Sinnott57374147
CUTS. Sonoda57473147
CUTY. Asaji67474148
CUTDoo-Hwan Bang67474148
CUTK. Furuta67375148
CUTM. Matsumura67078148
CUTN. Ohta67672148
CUTK. Yamashita67474148
CUTT. Hiratsuka76980149
CUTY. Ito77376149
CUTK. Kitamura77079149
CUTLiang Wen-Chong77376149
CUTY. Tsukada77277149
CUTS. Wada77475149
CUTK. Barnes87278150
CUTC. Kim87278150
CUTBong-Sub Kim87179150
CUTR. Kinoshita87476150
CUTT. Kondo87278150
CUTM. Takahashi87377150
CUTJeong-Woo Ham97477151
CUTY. Kawakami97180151
CUTK. Kida97576151
CUTIn-Ho Kim97873151
CUTY. Miyazato97477151
CUTKyong-Jun Moon97279151
CUTT. Nabetani97774151
CUTT. Umeyama97774151
CUTH. Hoshino107676152
CUTR. Hoshino107775152
CUTI J Jang107676152
CUTS. Karimata107775152
CUTS. Kobayashi107676152
CUTA. Shigenaga107973152
CUTK. Nakazato117281153
CUTR. Oda117974153
CUTB. Campbell127876154
CUTT. Kodai127678154
CUTH. Lee127975154
CUTK. Fukabori137877155
CUTK. Konishi137976155
CUTN. Masuda137580155
CUTT. Nakajima148076156
CUTEun-Shin Park147878156
CUTD. Izumida157978157
CUTT. Khrongpha157780157
CUTJi-Ho Yang168078158
CUTH. Nagamatsu178376159
CUTT. Ogiso 177980159
CUTM. Ishimaru187882160
CUTM. Ozaki188080160
CUTA. Tani198279161
CUTS. Tomiyama67777
CUTW. LeeE
CUTJ. PagunsanE
CUTR. TokimatsuE
WDChan Shih-ChangE
WDT. IzawaE
WDS. TakeyasuE

Tours

Info

Name
JGT Championship Citibank Cup Shishido Hills

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Pays
Japon
Date
Jun 01 - Jun 04

Prize money
¥ 150,000,000

Round 1 (71)
1 juin 00:30 - 11:30

Round 2 (71)
2 juin 00:30 - 11:30

Round 3 (71)
3 juin 01:30 - 10:30

Round 4 (71)
4 juin 01:30 - 10:30