Leaderboard

# Nom Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1Yong-eun Yang-1267676767268
2Jung-gon Hwang-869697262272
2A. Quayle-865687267272
4S. Akiyoshi-770636674273
4K. Kamii-769686571273
6M. Griffin-669676969274
6S. Imahira-666657172274
6P. Marksaeng-668686672274
6Y. Ohori-667697167274
10B. Jones-566676973275
10T. Ohtsuki-568686871275
12Min-Gyu Cho-470696770276
12R. Hoshino-465707071276
12Y. Inamori-469707067276
12S. Karimata-469657171276
12K. Kitamura-472656871276
12T. Taniguchi-467677270276
18K. Furuta-370676872277
18Kyung-Nam Kang-369707068277
18M. Matsumura-368697268277
18Y. Miyazato-368686675277
18R. Tokimatsu-370686574277
23D. Bransdon-271657270278
23S. Katayama-270667072278
23J. Pagunsan-270707464278
23T. Sugihara-270716968278
23T. Takayama-270696970278
28M. Hendry-172676971279
28R. Ishikawa-169656976279
28Kyung-Tae Kim-168697270279
28Seung-Hyuk Kim-173667070279
32Ho-Sung ChoiE67707271280
32T. KodaiE71706772280
32S. KodairaE69657373280
32J. KozumaE73617373280
32K. KuboyaE70707169280
32D. OhE71716870280
32Sang-Hyun ParkE70667569280
39D. Izumida169707270281
39Ik-jae Jang171697566281
39Sang-hee Lee169716972281
39K. Oda170677173281
39T. Ogiso 170677767281
39Young-han Song167697471281
45R. Kinoshita270687272282
45T. Kondo271697270282
47Y. Asaji366717472283
48T. Ikemura468707175284
48D. Maruyama472677669284
48K. Miyamoto468717471284
48N. Nakayama472697271284
48A. Que471696876284
48Y. Takeya466717671284
54H. Iwata569717768285
54D. Matsubara571717172285
54N. Yamaoka572697371285
57H. Fujita669737569286
57R. Gangjee669736975286
57R. Nagano670727173286
60S. Strange769707573287
61B. Kennedy872707571288
61Hyung-Sung Kim869737571288
63M. Hidaka1069737870290
63T. Sugiyama1071717672290
63K. Yokoo1066757574290
66R. Masaoka1268747476292
67Y. Tsukada1873698175298
CUTY. Fujimoto37370143
CUTM. Fujishima37271143
CUTK. Kondo37172143
CUTK. Nakazato37370143
CUTJun-Won Park37370143
CUTA. Shigenaga37073143
CUTT. Khrongpha47470144
CUTS. Takeyasu47272144
CUTK. Yamashita47371144
CUTY. Fukunaga57372145
CUTH. Miyase57570145
CUTY. Mori57273145
CUTS. Nonaka57669145
CUTM. Byung-Cho67373146
CUTM. Horikawa67670146
CUTH. Hoshino66977146
CUTT. Nukaga67670146
CUTN. Ozaki67274146
CUTT. Suzuki67472146
CUTJi-Man Kang77374147
CUTM. Kobayashi77374147
CUTH. Kobukuro77671147
CUTWon Joon lee77176147
CUTT. Muto77374147
CUTN. Serizawa77275147
CUTY. Yokoi77572147
CUTBobby An87573148
CUTIn-Hoi Hur87276148
CUTY. Ishiduka87177148
CUTD. Chand97376149
CUTT. Teshima97772149
CUTDong-Kyu Jang107674150
CUTM. Ito117675151
CUTK. Kuwabara127775152
CUTS. Sonoda128171152
CUTM. Miyahara158273155
CUTS. Hara308684170

Tours

Info

Name
The Crowns

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Pays
Japon
Date
Apr 26 - Apr 29

Prize money
¥ 120,000,000

Round 1 (70)
26 avril 01:00 - 12:00

Round 2 (70)
27 avril 01:00 - 12:00

Round 3 (70)
28 avril 02:00 - 10:00

Round 4 (70)
29 avril 02:00 - 10:00