Leaderboard

# Nom Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1S. Akiyoshi-172717470287
2M. HendryE70707474288
2M. KawamuraE69747471288
2M. KobayashiE69727671288
5B. Jones272727472290
6M. Matsumura368727972291
6T. Muto372737670291
6K. Oda370727475291
6M. Takahashi369727476291
6T. Takayama370737474291
11Y. Ohori471737177292
11K. Yamashita472747373292
13B. Jung570767671293
13Won Joon lee569777671293
13R. Takeuchi571737475293
16M. Hidaka672727773294
16Y. Inamori672727377294
16T. Khrongpha671777670294
16Y. Kinoshita674746977294
16A. Que673717773294
16S. Takeyasu672728070294
16Y. Tsukada673727574294
23Ho-Sung Choi770747576295
23M. Horikawa774717575295
23Kyung-Tae Kim770777672295
26Dong-Kyu Jang872767375296
26D. Kataoka873737476296
26N. Nakayama873737476296
26R. Tokimatsu873747376296
26T. Umeyama870727777296
26N. Yamaoka872737972296
32D. Izumida969738273297
32J. Kozuma968787675297
32K. Nakazato974737872297
32D. Oh969737976297
32T. Ohtsuki970778070297
37D. Matsubara1071767576298
37R. Nagano1074687482298
37N. Takayanagi1073757575298
40G. Charoenkul1171758073299
40H. Fujita1172757676299
40T. Kakazu1172687782299
40Y. Kono1174747477299
40S. Strange1173757477299
45D. Maruyama1272718077300
45J. Pagunsan1272737877300
45Y. Takeya1268777976300
45A. Wilkin1273757676300
49H. Iwata1372727879301
49B. Kennedy1370788172301
49K. Okino1372748075301
49T. Teshima1374707978301
53Y. Fukunaga1475717977302
53T. Suzuki1474737778302
55Seungsu Han1572758373303
55T. Sato1572738177303
57K. Kamii1674738275304
57S. Katayama1674727781304
59Jun-Won Park1773737881305
60T. Ikemura1878708276306
60Y. Ito1874738178306
60S. Kishimoto1874747979306
63Y. Imano1972748180307
63T. Nabetani1974748376307
63T. Nakajima1975728377307
63M. Nishimura1975728476307
67S. Karimata2174697789309
CUTBobby An57376149
CUTY. Asaji57376149
CUTR. Ishikawa57475149
CUTJ. Kim57673149
CUTK T Kwon57772149
CUTN. Masuda57277149
CUTYong-eun Yang57772149
CUTD. Yasumoto57277149
CUTF. Ebine67377150
CUTY. Haga67773150
CUTR. Hoshino67179150
CUTM. Ishizaki67476150
CUTT. Iwamoto67179150
CUTR. Kinoshita67773150
CUTT. Kodai67674150
CUTI. Koike67476150
CUTK. Kuboya67575150
CUTS. Norris68070150
CUTT. Nukaga67080150
CUTT. Ogiso 67476150
CUTS. Tomimura67476150
CUTM. Byung-Cho77774151
CUTD. Chia77477151
CUTY. Hiramoto77576151
CUTIk-jae Jang77378151
CUTTae-Woun Ko77477151
CUTH. Naito77972151
CUTA. Shigenaga77675151
CUTD. Bransdon87379152
CUTChan Shih-Chang87379152
CUTR. Gangjee87478152
CUTK. Ichihara87478152
CUTK. Kitamura87577152
CUTT. Kondo87478152
CUTR. Masaoka87577152
CUTBae-Jong Park87775152
CUTK. Takahashi87676152
CUTK. Wada87775152
CUTS. Imahira97479153
CUTM. Inoue97875153
CUTR. Iwai97479153
CUTMatsuda Kazumasa97578153
CUTT. Sinnott97875153
CUTT. Taniguchi97182153
CUTWang Wei Lun98073153
CUTK. Furuta107678154
CUTS. Konishi107678154
CUTT. Maekawa107480154
CUTT. Ogata107480154
CUTT. Enomoto117679155
CUTR. Kawagishi117580155
CUTS. Nonaka117481155
CUTM. Osanai118075155
CUTP. Pittayarat118075155
CUTS. Sonoda117481155
CUTT. Sugiyama117877155
CUTS. Tanka117976155
CUTK. Tokunaga117580155
CUTY. Ueda118075155
CUTS. Fujii127680156
CUTS. Ishida127878156
CUTYu-Bin Jang127581156
CUTK. Nakagomi127878156
CUTE. Sugimoto127779156
CUTJ. Choi137978157
CUTA. Evans137483157
CUTJi-Man Kang137780157
CUTDong-Min Lee138077157
CUTK. Miyamoto147781158
CUTOgino Taiyu 147682158
CUTJ. Takayama167783160
CUTM. Tamura168179160
CUTM .GrifffinE
CUTIn-Hoi hurE
CUTLiang WenchongE
CUTHyun-Woo RyuE

Tours

Info

Name
Gateway to the Open Mizuno Open

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Pays
Japon
Date
May 24 - May 27

Prize money
¥ 100,000,000

Round 1 (72)
24 mai 02:00 - 14:00

Round 2 (72)
25 mai 02:00 - 14:00

Round 3 (72)
26 mai 03:00 - 13:00

Round 4 (72)
27 mai 03:00 - 13:00