Leaderboard

# Nom Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1C. Kim-667707269278
2Y. Ikeda-568687667279
2Young-Han Song-567706973279
4S. Norris-469707566280
5M. Griffin-367737368281
5Seung-Su Han-369697271281
5Kyung-Nam Kang-371707268281
5K. Miyamoto-373667963281
9M. Hendry-269697668282
10H. Fujita-168717470283
11M. HidakaE70727567284
12Y. Inamori171717469285
12H. Iwata171677770285
12Y. Miyazato173687569285
15Hyung-Sung Kim270717867286
15J. Kozuma272687472286
15Sang-Hyun Park268667676286
15K. Yamashita271687671286
19S. Takeyasu373727270287
20D. Bransdon470727571288
20K. Fukabori470697871288
20M. Horikawa473677771288
20S. Kodaira471697276288
20S. Ueki471727471288
25Seung-Hyuk Kim573727569289
25K. Shiomi570737472289
25T. Takayama572707869289
25T. Teshima569667678289
29S. Akiyoshi672687674290
29D. Kataoka673697969290
29H. Lee671737868290
29R. Tokimatsu673697573290
33T. Khrongpha771747571291
33T. Kodai773687674291
33Dong-Hwan Lee773668270291
33Y. Ohori772707574291
37Y. Kinoshita870688173292
37M. Matsumura873708168292
37T. Nakajima866747775292
40Y. Fujimoto975677972293
40B. Kennedy972707873293
42Y. Asaji1073717872294
42Jung-Gon Hwang1074717475294
42T. Ikemura1073717971294
42Y. Tsukada1075697773294
42S. Yokota1072728070294
47H. Hoshino1167738273295
48Kyung-Tae Kim1270737875296
48R. Masaoka1272737279296
48T. Muto1267788368296
51I J Jang1375697974297
51Kyoung-Hoon Lee1373698174297
51K. Oda1371748171297
51Y. Takeya1375697677297
55J B Park1471728075298
56T. Hiratsuka1574717678299
57Ji-Man Kang1675708174300
58K. Kitamura1771747977301
58Sang-Hee Lee1776678177301
60Chan Shih-Chang1973717881303
61Tae-Hee Lee2169767486305
CUTM. Byung-Cho47571146
CUTK. Ichihara47373146
CUTD. Izumida47274146
CUTT. Kakazu47472146
CUTM. Kawamura47472146
CUTM. Kobayashi47571146
CUTR. Nagano47373146
CUTT. Nukaga47373146
CUTJun-Won Park47373146
CUTHyun-Woo Ryu47769146
CUTS. Tomimura47472146
CUTT. Taniguchi57671147
CUTI. Koike67276148
CUTT. Kondo67573148
CUTD. Maruyama67573148
CUTS. Imahira77376149
CUTK. Kamii77673149
CUTS. Katayama77673149
CUTS. Kobayashi77574149
CUTK. Miyazato77376149
CUTJ. Pagunsan77475149
CUTY. SUGIURA77673149
CUTA. Bland87575150
CUTHo-Sung Choi87773150
CUTR. Hoshino87575150
CUTT. Iwamoto87575150
CUTR. Kawamoto87179150
CUTA. Que87377150
CUTA. Shigenaga87674150
CUTT. Taniguchi87575150
CUTK. Hosokawa97774151
CUTIn-Hoi Hur97477151
CUTK. Kuboya97774151
CUTN. Masuda98071151
CUTY. Tsukada97675151
CUTR. Kinoshita107973152
CUTR. Ishikawa117677153
CUTT. Izawa117776153
CUTD. Kamon117380153
CUTR. NORO117875153
CUTS. Sonoda117578153
CUTK. Barnes128173154
CUTH. Hideshima127975154
CUTK. Tomimoto127876154
CUTS. TARAMA168078158
WDMin-Gyu ChoE
WDC. NiratE00

Tours

Info

Name
Heiwa PGM Championship

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Pays
Japon
Date
Nov 02 - Nov 05

Prize money
¥ 200,000,000

Round 1 (71)
2 nov. 01:00 - 10:00

Round 2 (71)
3 nov. 01:00 - 10:00

Round 3 (71)
4 nov. 01:00 - 08:00

Round 4 (71)
5 nov. 01:00 - 08:00