Leaderboard

# Nom Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1T. Nukaga-9676866201
2Seung-Hyuk Kim-7677165203
3S. Akiyoshi-6646872204
3Y. Fujimoto-6686769204
3Jung-gon Hwang-6696669204
3S. Norris-6716766204
7Y. Ikeda-5696967205
7Dong-Kyu Jang-5686968205
7Sang-Hyun Park-5666871205
10H. Fujita-4707066206
10Sang-hee Lee-4716768206
12S. Imahira-3686772207
12H. Iwata-3686772207
12Y. Kinoshita-3687267207
12A. Shigenaga-3677070207
12R. Tokimatsu-3686970207
17M. Hendry-2687367208
17R. Hoshino-2726769208
17Won Joon lee-2676972208
17Hyun-Woo Ryu-2736966208
17S. Sonoda-2677071208
22B. Kennedy-1706772209
22T. Kondo-1686774209
22K. Miyamoto-1737066209
22K. Oda-1696971209
22D. Oh-1707069209
22Young-han Song-1717068209
28Min-Gyu ChoE716970210
28K. FukaboriE697170210
28M. GriffinE736869210
28D. IzumidaE707268210
28T. KodaiE736968210
28Liang WenchongE736968210
28A. TokumotoE697071210
35Chan Shih-Chang1727168211
35Y. Inamori1696973211
35R. Masaoka1717268211
38Ho-Sung Choi2707072212
38B. Jones2697370212
40Byungmin Cho3746871213
40M. Horikawa3726972213
40R. Kinoshita3707172213
40Y. Ohori3716676213
40A. Que3737070213
40Y.E. Yang3727071213
46Y. Asaji4766573214
46R. Gangjee4727171214
46T. Khrongpha4677077214
46H. Matsuyama4697174214
46S. Takeyasu4727270214
51Kyung-Tae Kim5737072215
51P. Marksaeng5727172215
51J. Pagunsan5697373215
51T. Sato5766871215
51Y. Takeya5707471215
51K. Yamashita5707174215
57K. Kamii6707373216
57S. Nonaka6727272216
59K. Kuboya7737074217
59K. Murota7717274217
CUTSeungsu Han57372145
CUTKyung-Nam Kang57570145
CUTM. Matsumura57570145
CUTT. Ohtsuki57372145
CUTD. Bransdon67175146
CUTT. Muto67373146
CUTR. Nagano67175146
CUTT. Teshima67175146
CUTK. Ichihara77968147
CUTT. Ikemura77473147
CUTHyung-Sung Kim77374147
CUTT. Taniguchi77473147
CUTM. Akutsu87375148
CUTR. Ishikawa87573148
CUTJ. Kozuma86979148
CUTY. Miyazato87078148
CUTD. Kataoka97772149
CUTS. Katayama97673149
CUTM. Kobayashi97673149
CUTDong-Hwan Lee97574149
CUTY. Tsukada97475149
CUTKanaya Takumi107575150
CUTE. Matsuda107575150
CUTJun-Won Park37373

Tours

Info

Name
Mitsui Sumitomo VISA Taiheiyo Masters

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Pays
Japon
Date
Nov 08 - Nov 11

Prize money
¥ 200,000,000

Round 1 (70)
8 nov. 01:00 - 12:00

Round 2 (70)
9 nov. 01:00 - 12:00

Round 3 (70)
10 nov. 02:00 - 10:00