>

Matchs

Jour Date Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse    
Agr. MT Melsungen - Toulouse Union
mer. 01/10/14 MT Melsungen 20 : 15 Toulouse Union Plus d'infos
dim. 19/10/14 Toulouse Union 18 : 00 MT Melsungen Plus d'infos
Agr. Balatonfüredi KSE - Dinamo Astrakhan
sam. 11/10/14 Balatonfüredi KSE - Dinamo Astrakhan Plus d'infos
sam. 18/10/14 Dinamo Astrakhan - Balatonfüredi KSE Plus d'infos
Agr. Initia Hasselt - Orosházi FKSE
sam. 11/10/14 Initia Hasselt - Orosházi FKSE Plus d'infos
sam. 18/10/14 Orosházi FKSE - Initia Hasselt Plus d'infos
Agr. KH Besa Famiglia - RK Nexe
sam. 11/10/14 KH Besa Famiglia - RK Nexe Plus d'infos
sam. 18/10/14 RK Nexe - KH Besa Famiglia Plus d'infos
Agr. Elverum IL - Maccabi Rishon Le Zion
sam. 11/10/14 Elverum IL - Maccabi Rishon Le Zion Plus d'infos
sam. 18/10/14 Maccabi Rishon Le Zion - Elverum IL Plus d'infos
Agr. Plzeň - Medvedi Perm
sam. 11/10/14 Plzeň - Medvedi Perm Plus d'infos
sam. 18/10/14 Medvedi Perm - Plzeň Plus d'infos
Agr. HBC Nantes - RK Varteks
sam. 11/10/14 HBC Nantes - RK Varteks Plus d'infos
sam. 18/10/14 RK Varteks - HBC Nantes Plus d'infos
Agr. Kaustik Volgograd - GK Portovik
sam. 11/10/14 Kaustik Volgograd - GK Portovik Plus d'infos
sam. 18/10/14 GK Portovik - Kaustik Volgograd Plus d'infos
Agr. HB Esch - Tatabánya KC
sam. 11/10/14 HB Esch - Tatabánya KC Plus d'infos
sam. 18/10/14 Tatabánya KC - HB Esch Plus d'infos
Agr. BSV Bern Muri - Ademar León
sam. 11/10/14 BSV Bern Muri - Ademar León Plus d'infos
sam. 18/10/14 Ademar León - BSV Bern Muri Plus d'infos
Agr. HK Topoľčany - Eurotech Bevo HC
sam. 11/10/14 HK Topoľčany - Eurotech Bevo HC Plus d'infos
sam. 18/10/14 Eurotech Bevo HC - HK Topoľčany Plus d'infos
Agr. Junior Fasano - CS Potaissa Turda
sam. 11/10/14 Junior Fasano - CS Potaissa Turda Plus d'infos
sam. 18/10/14 CS Potaissa Turda - Junior Fasano Plus d'infos
Agr. RK Maribor Branik - IFK Kristianstad
sam. 11/10/14 RK Maribor Branik - IFK Kristianstad Plus d'infos
sam. 18/10/14 IFK Kristianstad - RK Maribor Branik Plus d'infos
Agr. Tvis Holstebro - HC Kriens-Luzern
sam. 11/10/14 Tvis Holstebro - HC Kriens-Luzern Plus d'infos
sam. 18/10/14 HC Kriens-Luzern - Tvis Holstebro Plus d'infos
Agr. Pfadi Winterthur - Železničar Niš
sam. 11/10/14 Pfadi Winterthur - Železničar Niš Plus d'infos
sam. 18/10/14 Železničar Niš - Pfadi Winterthur Plus d'infos
Agr. Eskilstuna Guif - Sønderjysk Elite
sam. 11/10/14 Eskilstuna Guif 15 : 00 Sønderjysk Elite Plus d'infos
sam. 18/10/14 Sønderjysk Elite 15 : 00 Eskilstuna Guif Plus d'infos
Agr. SKA Minsk - NMC Powen Zabrze
sam. 11/10/14 SKA Minsk 17 : 00 NMC Powen Zabrze Plus d'infos
sam. 18/10/14 NMC Powen Zabrze - SKA Minsk Plus d'infos
Agr. HC Bregenz - Skjern Håndbold
sam. 11/10/14 HC Bregenz 19 : 00 Skjern Håndbold Plus d'infos
dim. 19/10/14 Skjern Håndbold 16 : 00 HC Bregenz Plus d'infos
Agr. Sporting Clube - Hlohovec
sam. 11/10/14 Sporting Clube 20 : 30 Hlohovec Plus d'infos
sam. 18/10/14 Hlohovec - Sporting Clube Plus d'infos
Agr. CS Stiinta Bacău - OCI/Limburg Lions
sam. 18/10/14 CS Stiinta Bacău 17 : 00 OCI/Limburg Lions Plus d'infos
dim. 19/10/14 OCI/Limburg Lions 15 : 00 CS Stiinta Bacău Plus d'infos

Joueurs

Ligues

Top Winners