>

Matchs

Jour Date Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse    
ven. 16/11/18 Masheka 16 : 00 Dobrudja Plus d'infos
ven. 16/11/18 AEK Athens 18 : 00 Bregenz Plus d'infos
sam. 17/11/18 CSM Bucureşti 11 : 00 Parnassos Strovolou Plus d'infos
sam. 17/11/18 St. Petersburg HC 13 : 00 HB Dudelange Plus d'infos
sam. 17/11/18 Dobrudja 16 : 00 Masheka Plus d'infos
sam. 17/11/18 Vogošca 17 : 00 Borac Banja Luka Plus d'infos
sam. 17/11/18 Dukla Praha 18 : 00 Kauno Azuolas-KTU … Plus d'infos
sam. 17/11/18 Šviesa 18 : 30 Bodø Plus d'infos
sam. 17/11/18 Hurry Up 18 : 30 Madeira Andebol Plus d'infos
sam. 17/11/18 Pressano 19 : 00 MŠK Považská Bystrica Plus d'infos
sam. 17/11/18 RK Partizan 19 : 00 Dicken Plus d'infos
sam. 17/11/18 Volendam 19 : 00 Dynamo Viktor Plus d'infos
dim. 18/11/18 HB Dudelange 13 : 00 St. Petersburg HC Plus d'infos
dim. 18/11/18 Parnassos Strovolou 13 : 00 CSM Bucureşti Plus d'infos
dim. 18/11/18 Kauno Azuolas-KTU … 17 : 00 Dukla Praha Plus d'infos
dim. 18/11/18 ØIF Arendal 18 : 00 Göztepe SK Plus d'infos
dim. 18/11/18 Visé BM 20 : 30 KH Kastrioti Ferizaj Plus d'infos
ven. 23/11/18 ZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye 15 : 00 Ramat Hashron HC Plus d'infos
sam. 24/11/18 Dicken 14 : 30 RK Partizan Plus d'infos
sam. 24/11/18 Dynamo Viktor 15 : 00 Volendam Plus d'infos
sam. 24/11/18 TBD 16 : 00 Great Dane London Plus d'infos
sam. 24/11/18 HC Holon 17 : 30 HC Berchem Plus d'infos
sam. 24/11/18 MŠK Považská Bystrica 18 : 00 Pressano Plus d'infos
sam. 24/11/18 Ramat Hashron HC 18 : 00 ZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye Plus d'infos
sam. 24/11/18 Madeira Andebol 18 : 00 Hurry Up Plus d'infos
sam. 24/11/18 Bregenz 19 : 00 AEK Athens Plus d'infos
sam. 24/11/18 KH Kastrioti Ferizaj 19 : 00 Visé BM Plus d'infos
sam. 24/11/18 Borac Banja Luka 20 : 00 Vogošca Plus d'infos
dim. 25/11/18 Great Dane London 10 : 00 TBD Plus d'infos
dim. 25/11/18 Göztepe SK 15 : 00 ØIF Arendal Plus d'infos
dim. 25/11/18 HC Berchem 17 : 30 HC Holon Plus d'infos
dim. 25/11/18 Bodø 18 : 00 Šviesa Plus d'infos

Joueurs

Ligues

Top Winners