Matchs

Jour Date Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse    
jeu. 19/07/18 Russkie Vityazi U21 4 - 1 Atlanty U21 Plus d'infos
mer. 25/07/18 Russkie Vityazi U21 ANN Kapitan Stupino U21 Plus d'infos
mer. 25/07/18 Lokomotiv U21 2 - 3 Almaz U21 Plus d'infos
sam. 28/07/18 Almaz U21 2 - 4 Lokomotiv U21 Plus d'infos
lun. 30/07/18 Spartak Moskva U21 5 - 3 Dynamo Moskva U21 Plus d'infos
lun. 30/07/18 Almaz U21 4 - 2 Krylya Sovetov U21 Plus d'infos
mar. 31/07/18 Krylya Sovetov U21 1 - 4 Spartak Moskva U21 Plus d'infos
mar. 31/07/18 Chaika U21 5 - 2 Lokomotiv U21 II Plus d'infos
mar. 31/07/18 Almaz U21 1 - 5 Dynamo Moskva U21 Plus d'infos
mer. 01/08/18 Chaika U21 3 - 0 Lokomotiv U21 II Plus d'infos
mer. 01/08/18 Dynamo St. Peters U21 4 - 3 Rīga U21 Plus d'infos
mer. 01/08/18 SKA-Varyagi U21 3 - 4 Lokomotiv U21 Plus d'infos
mer. 01/08/18 Dynamo Moskva U21 5 - 2 Krylya Sovetov U21 Plus d'infos
mer. 01/08/18 Almaz U21 4 - 2 Spartak Moskva U21 Plus d'infos
mer. 01/08/18 SKA 1946 U21 4 - 1 Atlanty U21 Plus d'infos
jeu. 02/08/18 Dynamo Moskva U21 3 - 4 Krylya Sovetov U21 Plus d'infos
jeu. 02/08/18 Dynamo St. Peters U21 7 - 3 Atlanty U21 Plus d'infos
jeu. 02/08/18 SKA-Varyagi U21 0 - 2 Rīga U21 Plus d'infos
jeu. 02/08/18 Almaz U21 2 - 1 Spartak Moskva U21 Plus d'infos
jeu. 02/08/18 SKA 1946 U21 0 - 1 Lokomotiv U21 Plus d'infos
ven. 03/08/18 SKA-Varyagi U21 4 - 2 Dynamo St. Peters U21 Plus d'infos
ven. 03/08/18 Lokomotiv U21 P 7 - 6 P Atlanty U21 Plus d'infos
ven. 03/08/18 SKA 1946 U21 6 - 2 Rīga U21 Plus d'infos
mer. 08/08/18 Lada Togliatti U21 T 4 - 3 T Chaika U21 Plus d'infos
mer. 08/08/18 Irbis U21 8 - 0 Stalnye Lisy U21 Plus d'infos
jeu. 09/08/18 Chaika U21 6 - 3 Stalnye Lisy U21 Plus d'infos
jeu. 09/08/18 Sputnik U21 P 3 - 2 P Lada Togliatti U21 Plus d'infos
ven. 10/08/18 Chaika U21 7 - 0 Sputnik U21 Plus d'infos
ven. 10/08/18 Irbis U21 6 - 2 Lada Togliatti U21 Plus d'infos
sam. 11/08/18 Lada Togliatti U21 0 - 6 Stalnye Lisy U21 Plus d'infos
sam. 11/08/18 Irbis U21 P 2 - 3 P Sputnik U21 Plus d'infos

Ligues