Calendrier

# Départ. Titre de course. Circuit Vainqueur
116.03.2018Qatar Grand PrixLosailF. Bagnaia
206.04.2018Argentine Grand PrixTermas de Río HondoM. Pasini
320.04.2018Americas Grand PrixCircuit of the AmericasF. Bagnaia
404.05.2018Spanish Grand PrixJerezL. Baldassarri
518.05.2018Franchise Grand PrixLe MansF. Bagnaia
601.06.2018Italian Grand PrixMugelloM. Falcão de Oliveira
715.06.2018Spanish Grand PrixCatalunyaF. Quartararo
829.06.2018Netherlands Grand PrixAssenF. Bagnaia
913.07.2018German Grand PrixSachsenringB. Binder
1003.08.2018Czech Republic Grand PrixBrnoM. Falcão de Oliveira
1110.08.2018Austrian Grand PrixRed Bull RingF. Bagnaia
1207.09.2018San Marino Grand PrixMisanoF. Bagnaia
1321.09.2018Spanish Grand PrixAragónB. Binder
1405.10.2018Thailand Grand PrixChangF. Bagnaia
1519.10.2018Japanese Grand PrixMotegi
1626.10.2018Australian Grand PrixPhillip Island
1702.11.2018Malaysian Grand PrixSepang
1816.11.2018Spanish Grand PrixValencia

Classements

# Pilote Equipe PT Wins Podiums CAP
1F. BagnaiaSKY Racing Team VR4625971014
2M. Falcão de OliveiraRed Bull KTM Ajo2312914
3B. BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo1572213
4L. BaldassarriPons HP 40132149
5A. MarquezMarc VDS Racing Team126059
6J. MirMarc VDS Racing Team1240311
7M. SchrötterDynavolt Intact GP1180111
8M. PasiniItaltrans Racing Team1131110
9F. QuartararoSpeed Up1111212
10L. MariniSKY Racing Team VR46104049
11X. ViergeDynavolt Intact GP1010110
12J. NavarroFederal Oil Gresini55008
13I. Lecuona GascónSwiss Innovative Investors52009
14S. CorsiTasca Racing470012
15S. LowesSwiss Innovative Investors46007
16A. LocatelliItaltrans Racing Team410011
17R. GardnerTech 3 Racing28006
18D. AegerterKiefer Racing27007
19T. NagashimaHonda Team Asia16005
20R. FenatiMarinelli Snipers Team14002
21A. FernándezPons HP 4014005
22H. BarberáPons HP 4010003
23S. ManziForward Racing8002
24D. KentSpeed Up8002
25I. Viñales MaresSAG Team7002
26J. RobertsNTS RW Racing GP5002
27B. BendsneyderTech 3 Racing2001
28K. I. PawiHonda Team Asia1001
29S. OdendaalNTS RW Racing GP1001
30N. TuuliSIC Racing Team1001
31J. RaffinSAG Team1001
32E. PonsAGR Team0000
33T. WarokornSAG Team0000
34E. GranadoForward Racing0000
35J. DaniloSAG Team0000
36L. TulovicKiefer Racing0000
37Héctor GarzóTech 3 Racing0000
38F. FuligniTasca Racing0000
39X. Cardelús GarcíaTeam Stylobike0000
40A. Medina MayoSAG Team0000
41S. MoraisWillirace Team0000
42C. PerolariPromoto Sport0000
43D.E.PratamaAstra Honda Racing Team0000
44M. Zulfahmi KhairuddinSIC Racing Team0000
45C. TangreYohann Moto Sport0000

Compétitions