Calendrier

# Départ. Titre de course. Circuit Vainqueur
116.03.2018Qatar Grand PrixLosailJ. Martin
206.04.2018Argentine Grand PrixTermas de Río HondoM. Bezzecchi
320.04.2018Americas Grand PrixCircuit of the AmericasJ. Martin
404.05.2018Spanish Grand PrixJerezP. Oettl
518.05.2018Franchise Grand PrixLe MansA. Arenas
601.06.2018Italian Grand PrixMugelloJ. Martin
715.06.2018Spanish Grand PrixCatalunyaE. Bastianini
829.06.2018Netherlands Grand PrixAssen
913.07.2018German Grand PrixSachsenring
1003.08.2018Czech Republic Grand PrixBrno
1110.08.2018Austrian Grand PrixRed Bull Ring
1224.08.2018British Grand PrixSilverstone
1307.09.2018San Marino Grand PrixMisano
1421.09.2018Spanish Grand PrixAragón
1505.10.2018Thailand Grand PrixChang
1619.10.2018Grand Prix of Japan Motegi
1726.10.2018Australian Grand PrixPhillip Island
1802.11.2018Malaysian Grand PrixSepang
1916.11.2018Spanish Grand PrixValencia

Classements

# Pilote Equipe PT Wins Podiums CAP
1M. BezzecchiPruestlGP103156
2F. GiannantonioGresini Racing Moto384027
3J. MartinGresini Racing Moto380334
4E. BastianiniLeopard Racing68124
5A. CanetEstrella Galicia61025
6G. RodrigoRBA BOE Skull Rider57016
7A. MignoAngel Nieto Team Moto356016
8N. AntonelliSIC58 Squadra Corse44005
9J. KornfeilPruestlGP41006
10M. Ramirez Fernandez Bester Capital Dubai38025
11P. OettlSchedl GP Racing36113
12T. SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse35004
13L. Dalla PortaLeopard Racing33013
14A. LopezEstrella Galicia31003
15A. ArenasAngel Nieto Team Moto328113
16K. TobaHonda Team Asia26003
17T. ArbolinoMarinelli Rivacold Snipers24003
18J. McPheeCIP - Green Power23004
19J. MasiáBester Capital Dubai21003
20A. NorrodinPetronas Sprinta Racing19003
21A. SasakiPetronas Sprinta Racing17003
22D. BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo 11003
23D. FoggiaTeam SKY-VR469002
24M. YurchenkoCIP - Green Power9003
25L. LoiReale Avintia Academy8003
26M. PaglianiLeopard Racing6001
27R. FernándezAngel Nieto Team Moto36001
28K. MasakiRBA BOE Skull Rider3001
29N. AtiratphuvapatHonda Team Asia2001
30A. OguraAsia Talent Team1001
31N. BulegaTeam SKY-VR460000
32V. Pérez SelfaReale Avintia Academy0000
33J. Alcoba FerrerJunior Team Estrella Galicia0000
34S. NepaNRT Junior Team0000

Compétitions