Calendrier

# Départ. Titre de course. Circuit Vainqueur
124.02.2017MXGP of QatarLosailA. Cairoli
204.03.2017MXGP of IndonesiaPangkal PinangS. Simpson
318.03.2017MXGP of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenT. Gajser
401.04.2017MXGP of LeonLeonT. Gajser
515.04.2017MXGP of TrentinoPietramurataT. Gajser
622.04.2017MXGP of EuropeValkenswaardA. Cairoli
706.05.2017MXGP of LatviaKegumsJ. Herlings
820.05.2017MXGP of GermanyTeutschenthalA. Cairoli
927.05.2017MXGP of FranceErnee
1010.06.2017MXGP of RussiaOrlyonok
1124.06.2017MXGP of ItalyMaggiora
1201.07.2017MXGP of PortugalAgueda
1322.07.2017MXGP of Czech RepublicLoket
1405.08.2017MXGP of BelgiumLommel
1512.08.2017MXGP of SwitzerlandFrauenfeld - Gachnang
1619.08.2017MXGP of SwedenUddevalla
1702.09.2017Monster Energy MXGP of USACharlotte Motor Speedway
1809.09.2017MXGP of The NetherlandsAssen
1916.09.2017MXGP of FranceVillars sous Ecot

Classements

# Pilote Equipe PT Wins Podiums CAP
1A. CairoliKTM32751016
2G. PaulinHusqvarna2751616
3C. DesalleKawasaki2640416
4T. GajserHonda2615814
5J. Van HorebeekYamaha2460416
6J. HerlingsKTM2373616
7E. BobryshevHonda2140413
8R. FebvreYamaha1910116
9M. NaglHusqvarna1881115
10G. ColdenhoffKTM1630115
11A. TonusYamaha1580113
12A. JasikonisSuzuki1390113
13M. AnstieHusqvarna1360012
14S. SimpsonYamaha1231112
15T. LeokHusqvarna930015
16K. StrijbosSuzuki90008
17J.A.ButrónKTM740011
18J. TixierKawasaki58007
19V. GuillodHonda540011
20R. GoncalvesHusqvarna520013
21A. LupinoHonda430011
22D. GraulusHonda28005
23H. KullasHusqvarna21004
24M. DespreyKawasaki16003
25J. NichollsKTM15004
26K. De DyckerSuzuki15005
27F. BengtssonKTM8003
28J. DewulfKTM7002
29Y. MartensHusqvarna6001
30P. RätsepHonda5001
31M. PotisekHonda4001
32J. SalazarHonda4002
33J. GettemanKawasaki4002
34D. UllrichKTM3001
35G. KrestinovHonda3001
36S. LenoirKawasaki3001
37X. BoogHonda3001
38P. IrtYamaha2001
39J. PoliHonda1001
40J. RomancikKTM1001
41Farhan HendroKawasaki1001
42A. ValentinHonda0000
43N. LaPorteSuzuki0000
44Victor ArcoSuzuki0000
45A. LukmanKTM0000
46E. AndradeSuzuki0000
47J. BengtssonKTM0000
48J.M.FernandezHonda0000
49J. LuzzardiKTM0000
50A. LazaroniKTM0000
51S. PezzutoYamaha0000
52M. MichekKTM0000
53L. ImbertKTM0000
54J.G.FelipeKawasaki0000
55Ivan HarryHusqvarna0000
56D. PhilippaertsYamaha0000
57N. CarranzaHusqvarna0000
58L. NeurauterKTM0000
59S. Van der MierdenHusqvarna0000
60A. BaumgartnerKTM0000
61J. ClermontHonda0000
62R. HoughtonYamaha0000
63T. WysockiKTM0000
64M. AntezanaYamaha0000
65E. HjortmarkerSuzuki0000
66J. DelinceHonda0000
67M. SchmitYamaha0000
68K. BallangerHonda0000
69H. MaksumKTM0000
70N. BenderHusqvarna0000
71A. PoliHusqvarna0000
72K. GercarHusqvarna0000
73B. BoulardYamaha0000
74F. DankeKawasaki0000
75V. GolovkinKTM0000
76E. FanelloYamaha0000
77M. BoniniKawasaki0000
78J. KleinKTM0000
79J. IrtHusqvarna0000
80M. DochertyKawasaki0000
81J. CornethYamaha0000
82P. BertuzzoHonda0000
83H. NooraldeenKawasaki0000
84V. TeilletHonda0000
85N. RecchiaYamaha0000
86A. WildeKTM0000

Compétitions