Calendrier

# Départ. Titre de course. Circuit Vainqueur
103.03.2018MX2 of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenP. Jonass
217.03.2018MX2 of EuropeValkenswaardP. Jonass
324.03.2018MX2 of La Comunitat Valenciana RedsandP. Jonass
407.04.2018MX2 of TrentinoPietramurataT. Covington
514.04.2018MX2 of PortugalAguedaJ. Prado Garcia
630.04.2018MX2 of RussiaOrlyonokP. Jonass
712.05.2018MX2 of LatviaKegumsJ. Prado Garcia
819.05.2018MX2 of GermanyTeutschenthalJ. Prado Garcia
902.06.2018MX2 of Great BritainMatterley Basin, WinchesterP. Jonass
1009.06.2018MX2 of FranceSaint Jean d'AngelyJ. Prado Garcia
1116.06.2018MX2 of Lombardia-ItalyOttobianoJ. Prado Garcia
1230.06.2018MX2 of IndonesiaPangkal PinangC. Vlaanderen
1307.07.2018MX2 of Asia (Indonesia) SemarangJ. Prado Garcia
1421.07.2018MX2 of Czech RepublicLoketJ. Prado Garcia
1504.08.2018MX2 of BelgiumLommelJ. Prado Garcia
1618.08.2018MX2 of SwitzerlandFrauenfeld - Gachnang
1701.09.2018MX2 of TurkeyAfyonkarahisar
1815.09.2018MX2 of The NetherlandsAssen
1929.09.2018MX2 of ItalyImola

Classements

# Pilote Equipe PT Wins Podiums CAP
1J. Prado GarciaKTM645112630
2P. JonassKTM617121830
3T. OlsenHusqvarna49211228
4B. WatsonYamaha4530429
5C. VlaanderenHonda4442829
6T. CovingtonHusqvarna41741227
7J. GeertsYamaha3460328
8M. CervellinHonda2910124
9H. JacobiHusqvarna2610123
10D. PootjesKTM2180022
11J. BeatonKawasaki2160117
12C. MewseKTM2000018
13H. LawrenceHonda1930115
14A. SterryKawasaki1890019
15I. LarranagaHusqvarna1850022
16B. DoninckHusqvarna1510022
17V. BrylyakovYamaha1270111
18S. BernardiniTM 1190017
19B. VaessenHonda1180015
20A. RodriguezYamaha1070011
21S. FurlottiYamaha940015
22S. RubiniKTM830013
23R. FernandezKawasaki770012
24D. SanayeiKawasaki68024
25M. WeltinHonda54008
26M. De WaalHonda45008
27A. ÖstlundYamaha40007
28M. RenauxYamaha34004
29M.D. AlfariziHusqvarna28004
30H. RoosiorgKTM28008
31M. LesiardoKTM260010
32Z. PichonKTM25009
33D. IsmayanaHusqvarna24004
34R. ŠikyňaKTM22006
35D. HerbreteauKawasaki22004
36T. KochKTM22007
37H. MaksumHusqvarna20004
38M. BoisraméHonda19002
39Jy RobertsHusqvarna15002
40R. EdelbacherKTM14002
41J. GilbertHonda11003
42J. ZaragozaYamaha8001
43Y. PattipiHusqvarna8003
44A. GoleYamaha7003
45D. WalshHusqvarna6001
46N. BertuzziKTM6002
47E. TorianiHusqvarna3001
48A. BourdonHusqvarna3001
49M. KrcKTM3002
50A. ZanottiHusqvarna2001
51S.A.-MichelsenYamaha1001
52N. BresKTM1001
53E. BersanelliYamaha1001
54S. KurashevKTM0000
55G. SouzaHonda0000
56P. PolakKTM0000
57L. GriekspoorKTM0000
58J. TeresakKTM0000
59B. InghilleriYamaha0000
60J. VasquezHonda0000
61D. De VriesHusqvarna0000
62T. DoKTM0000
63K. SavasteKawasaki0000
64J. SeibelHonda0000
65S. VillarongaHonda0000
66T. KochanskiKTM0000
67J. ClochetKTM0000
68G. BratschiHusqvarna0000
69G. PessoaKawasaki0000
70R. De JongKTM0000
71N. LapucciYamaha0000
72A. VerhaegheKTM0000
73L. ToroKawasaki0000
74M. MantovaniYamaha0000
75L. RighiHusqvarna0000
76L. FreidigHusqvarna0000
77J. FurbettaKTM0000
78S. VerhaegheKTM0000
79F. van der VlistHonda0000
80L. DunkaHonda0000
81M. FogartyKTM0000

Compétitions