Calendrier

# Départ. Titre de course. Circuit Vainqueur
124.02.2017MX2 of QatarLosailP. Jonass
204.03.2017MX2 of IndonesiaPangkal PinangS. Bernardini
318.03.2017MX2 of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenP. Jonass
401.04.2017MX2 of LeonLeonT. Covington
515.04.2017MX2 of TrentinoPietramurataJ. Prado Garcia
622.04.2017MX2 of EuropeValkenswaardP. Jonass
706.05.2017MX2 of LatviaKegumsP. Jonass
820.05.2017MX2 of GermanyTeutschenthalT. Covington
927.05.2017MX2 of FranceErnee
1010.06.2017MX2 of RussiaOrlyonok
1124.06.2017MX2 of ItalyMaggiora
1201.07.2017MX2 of PortugalAgueda
1322.07.2017MX2 of Czech RepublicLoket
1405.08.2017MX2 of BelgiumLommel
1512.08.2017MX2 of SwitzerlandFrauenfeld - Gachnang
1619.08.2017MX2 of SwedenUddevalla
1702.09.2017Monster Energy MX2 of USACharlotte Motor Speedway
1809.09.2017MX2 of The NetherlandsAssen
1916.09.2017MX2 of FranceVillars sous Ecot

Classements

# Pilote Equipe PT Wins Podiums CAP
1P. JonassKTM35091316
2J. SeewerSuzuki3103816
3T. OlsenHusqvarna2781317
4J. LieberKTM2670716
5B. PaturelYamaha2400615
6T. CovingtonHusqvarna1942414
7J. Prado GarciaKTM1901415
8B. DoninckYamaha1740114
9H. LawrenceSuzuki1530114
10D. SanayeiKawasaki1490016
11M. CervellinHonda1400014
12B. BogersKTM1370114
13C. VlaanderenKTM1330011
14V. BrylyakovKawasaki1290011
15S. BernardiniTM 1111112
16B. WatsonKTM810012
17A. SterryKawasaki72007
18A. ÖstlundYamaha69008
19C. MewseHusqvarna66017
20B. HsuHusqvarna60005
21I. MonticelliKTM600012
22A. GoleHusqvarna510011
23B. VaessenSuzuki45006
24I. LarranagaHusqvarna43007
25D. PootjesKTM42015
26H. JacobiHusqvarna37005
27P. PetrovKawasaki32005
28F. van der VlistKTM32006
29S. RubiniKawasaki27005
30C. WardHusqvarna14001
31K. KutsarHusqvarna14003
32L. Van BerkelHonda14006
33M. KlingsheimKawasaki11002
34S. FurlottiYamaha10001
35G. TropepeSuzuki7002
36D. HerbreteauKawasaki6002
37M. De WaalHonda2001
38M. LesiardoKawasaki2001
39I. PetrovHusqvarna1001
40J. WilsonYamaha1001
41M. IvanovHonda1001
42A. TantiHusqvarna1001
43C. NotsukaHonda1001
44N. RenkensKTM0000
45N. DercourtYamaha0000
46H. RoosiorgKTM0000
47M. KrcKTM0000
48Y. FabreKawasaki0000
49E. TorianiHusqvarna0000
50R. ŠikyňaKTM0000
51S. MuñozSuzuki0000
52O. Casas CerveraYamaha0000
53M. MantovaniYamaha0000
54N. KrigerKTM0000
55A. WicaksanaKTM0000
56J. SeibelHonda0000
57K. WebsterHonda0000
58G. ArbiniHusqvarna0000
59B. CassanoSuzuki0000
60T. ŠileikaKTM0000
61V. GarridoKawasaki0000
62M.D. AlfariziHusqvarna0000
63L. CrnkovicYamaha0000
64N. ManaKTM0000
65K. FontanesiYamaha0000
66Y. PattipiKawasaki0000
67R.H. KusparwantoKTM0000
68I. ToyaHonda0000

Compétitions