Calendrier

# Départ. Titre de course. Circuit Vainqueur
117.03.2018Grand Prix FinlandLake PaijanneJ. McCanney
227.04.2018Grand Prix SpainSantiago de CompostelaJ. McCanney
304.05.2018Grand Prix PortugalCastelo BrancoB. Freeman
401.06.2018Grand Prix EstoniaTallinB. Freeman
529.06.2018Grand Prix TrentinoArco di TrentoB. Freeman
631.08.2018Grand Prix ItalyEdoloB. Freeman
722.09.2018Grand Prix FranceMethamisB. Freeman
812.10.2018Grand Prix GermanyRüdersdorfB. Freeman

Classements

# Pilote Equipe PT Wins Podiums CAP
1B. FreemanBeta286101515
2J. McCanneyYamaha25241314
3A. BassetGas Gas2180815
4E. PohjolaGas Gas1551113
5D. GuarneriHonda1290510
6M. MonniSuzuki1130111
7J. ArvajaSherco42014
8J. LeinoKTM42004
9V. GuerreroYamaha40003
10A. SnowHonda36003
11H. Olenius TM35013
12N. AittaHonda30004
13D. NicolettiHusqvarna24002
14K. JarvinenYamaha22002
15Y. LafontHonda22002
16A. LeokYamaha21002
17R. RobertKTM19002
18D. MathieuYamaha16002
19M. FlavianiKTM13002
20D. BergmanKTM12002
21T. HermlinKTM12002
22G. MartiniBeta10001
23T. LatostenmaaKTM10002
24P. HenrikssonKTM8002
25V. RaatsSherco7001
26C. CremerYamaha7001
27T. MontanariKTM7001
28J. SalonenKTM7001
29A. NieminenYamaha6002
30J. KoskelaKTM4001
31R. MinettiHusqvarna0000
32S. MilachonBeta0000

Compétitions