Calendrier

# Départ. Titre de course. Circuit Vainqueur
101.03.2018Clipsal 500 AdelaideAdelaideS. van Gisbergen
222.03.2018Coates Hire Supercars Melbourne 400MelbourneD. Reynolds
306.04.2018Tyrepower Tasmania SuperSprintSymmons PlainsC. Lowndes
420.04.2018WD-40 Phillip Island 500Phillip IslandS. McLaughlin
504.05.2018Perth SuperSprintBarbagalloS. McLaughlin
618.05.2018Winton SuperSprintWintonF. Coulthard
715.06.2018CrownBet Darwin Triple CrownHidden Valley
806.07.2018Watpac Townsville 400Townsville
920.07.2018Coates Hire Ipswich SuperSprintQueensland
1003.08.2018Red Rooster Sydney SuperSprintSydney
1124.08.2018The Bend SuperSprintThe Bend
1214.09.2018Sandown 500Sandown
1304.10.2018Supercheap Auto Bathurst 1000Bathurst
1419.10.2018Vodafone Gold Coast 600Gold Coast
1502.11.2018ITM Auckland SuperSprintPukekohe
1623.11.2018Coates Hire Newcastle 500Newcastle

Classements

# Pilote Equipe PT Wins Podiums CAP
1S. McLaughlinShell V-Power Racing Team14875914
2S. van GisbergenRed Bull Holden Racing Team13562614
3C. LowndesAutobarn Lowndes Racing11881313
4D. ReynoldsErebus Motorsport11691414
5J. WhincupRed Bull Holden Racing Team11232613
6S. PyeMobil 1 Boost Mobile Racing11141214
7F. CoulthardShell V-Power Racing Team10791314
8R. KellyNissan Motorsport10031313
9J. CourtneyMobil 1 Boost Mobile Racing9960212
10T. SladeFreightliner Racing9920014
11C. MostertSupercheap Auto Racing9860013
12N. PercatBlackwoods Racing8920214
13M. WinterbottomThe Bottle-O Racing Team8900114
14G. TanderWilson Security Racing 8610114
15M. CarusoNissan Motorsport and Harvey Norman8260014
16W. DavisonMilwaukee Racing7870014
17C. WatersMonster Energy Racing7300013
18J. BrocqTekno Autosports 7070014
19A. PasqualeErebus Motorsport6800014
20A. HeimgartnerNissan Motorsport6620014
21L. HoldsworthPreston Hire Racing5400014
22S. De SilvestroNissan Motorsport and Harvey Norman4890012
23T. HazelwoodBigmate Racing4750013
24R. StanawayTickford Racing4340011
25T. BlanchardTeam Cooldrive4340012
26J. GoldingWilson Security Racing 4250012

Compétitions