Classements

# Pilote Equipe PT Wins Podiums CAP
1A. LukyanukAlexey Lukyanuk150345
2N. GryazinSports Racing Technologies129235
3B. MagalhãesBruno Magalhães115136
4F. KreimSkoda Auto Deutschland101016
5C. IngramToksport WRT90025
6N. HerczigMol Racing Team63024
7S. GalatariotisSimos Galatariotis50112
8G. GrzybRufa Sport Team49014
9F. AhlinFredrik Ahlin41013
10J. KopeckySkoda Motorsport38111
11L. HabajRally Technology34004
12J. HuttunenBRC Racing Team31011
13R. MouraRicardo Moura30011
14G. BassoMovisport30011
15O. AvcıoğluToksport WRT25005
16M. JakesVančík Motorsport25001
17H. PtaszekHubert Ptaszek23011
18F. MarešACCR Czech Team19003
19J. SuárezHyundai Motor España17001
20L. Pellier Peugeot Rally Academy17002
21N. Al-AttiyahNasser Al-Attiyah16001
22M. MarczykŠkoda Polska Motorsport15001
23J. NordgrenJuuso Nordgren13002
24J. TarabusRufa Sport Team12001
25R. YatesRhys Yates11002
26V. ŠtajfACCR Czech Team10001
27D. BotkaSysinfo Rallye Team8001
28A. TsouloftasAlexandros Tsouloftas8001
29S. CampedelliSimone Campedelli7001
30J. SerderidisJourdan Serderidis7001
31P. NobrePalmeirinha Rally5001
32Albert von Thurn und TaxisAlbert von Thurn und Taxis5001
33I. AresHyundai Motor España4001
34M. KociSkoda Motorsport3001
35P. L. LoubetPierre-Louis Loubet3001
36R. TeodósioRicardo Teodósio2001
37P. PanteliPetros Panteli2001
38T. KasperczykTiger Rally Team2001
39T. KristenssonTom Kristensson2001
40M. PollaraFPF Sport Srl2001
41B. SousaBernardo Sousa1001
42T. Erdi JrTibor Erdi1001
43J. P. FontesJosé Pedro Fontes1001
44M. SesksMārtiņš Sesks1001
45E. BrynildsenEyvind Brynildsen0002
46D. SordoHyundai Motorsport0000
47S. RemennikSergey Remennik0000
48M. PosediasAutotelio Rally Team0000
49L. RegoLuis Rego0000
50J. CernyACCR Czech Team0000
51M. HokkanenMiika Hokkanen0000
52Aloísio MonteiroAloísio Monteiro0000
53A. TlusťákZaneti Motorsport0000
54M. SłobodzianSubaru Poland Rally Team0000
55S. PérniaHyundai Motor España0000
56J. AlonsoJuan Carlos Alonso0000
57C. VieiraTeam Hyundai Portugal0000
58E. LlarenaTeam Rallye Spain0000
59G. LinnamäeALM Motorsport0000
60T. MolinaroTamara Molinaro0000
61Z. MelegariZelindo Melegari0000
62D. GagoDiogo Gago0000
63R. StenggRoland Stengg0000
64P. YiangouYiangou Motor Sport0000
65R. AstierRaphaël Astier0000
66S. TempestiniBernini Rally0000
67G. SosaALM Motorsport0000
68A. ZawadaAleksander Zawada0000
69C. MunningsSainteloc Junior Team0000
70S. WagnerSainteloc Junior Team0000
71A. GhoshAmittrajit Ghosh0000
72F. BernardiFlorian Bernardi0000
73P. PolykarpouPsaltis Auto Parts0000
74V. JurkevičiusVilniaus Sportinio Vairavimo Centras0000
75S. JohnstonSean Johnston0000
76M. VitaMattia Vita0000
77K. TelevantosQ8 Oils Rally Team0000
78K. KlauszKLAUSZ Motorsport0000
79E. FalconEmma Falcon0000
80N. BereczkiNorbert Bereczki0000
81D. SalviDiogo Salvi0000
82A. MuradianThomas Beton racing0000
83P. AlmeidaPedro Almeida0000
84D. PolonskiRally Technology0000
85R. Blach Jr.Escudería La Coruña0000
86C. MannourisChristos Mannouris0000
87R. RodriguesRuben Rodrigues0000
88C. JuhászJuhász Media Kft0000
89P. NešetřilRally Team Pavelini0000
90D. BrožACCR Czech Team0000
91G. AntunesGil Antunes0000
92L. PimentelLuís Pimentel0000
93G. MunsterEBRT0000
94M. CsomósCredobus LPWM Sport Kft0000
95M. OkurToksport WRT0000
96H. NeubauerHermann Neubauer0000
97G. BannoutGilbert Bannout0000
98M. CastroManuel Castro0000
99V. DrymoussisVassilis Drymoussis0000
100C. KarellisPeugeot Karellis0000
101Y. ProtasovYuriy Protasov0000

Compétitions