Calendrier

# Départ. Titre de course. Circuit Vainqueur
114.04.2017SilverstoneSilverstoneC. Ilott
228.04.2017MonzaMonzaC. Ilott
319.05.2017PauPauM. Günther
416.06.2017HungaroringHungaroringJ. Eriksson
530.06.2017NorisringNorisringJ. Daruvala
627.07.2017Spa-FrancorchampsCircuit de Spa-FrancorchampsL. Norris
718.08.2017Circuit Park ZandvoortCircuit Park Zandvoort
808.09.2017NürburgringNürburgring
922.09.2017SpielbergSpielberg
1013.10.2017HockenheimHockenheim

Classements

# Pilote Equipe PT Wins Podiums CAP
1M. GüntherPrema Powerteam28141218
2L. NorrisCarlin27361315
3J. ErikssonMotopark2584918
4C. IlottPrema Powerteam1963715
5J. DaruvalaCarlin1401318
6F. HabsburgCarlin1051212
7J. HughesHitechGP1040310
8G. ZhouPrema Powerteam990312
9R. AronHitechGP800112
10M. SchumacherPrema Powerteam770113
11H. NeweyVan Amersfoort Racing760012
12N. MazepinHitechGP52019
13P. PiquetVan Amersfoort Racing51018
14J. MawsonVan Amersfoort Racing48008
15J. DennisCarlin41015
16D. BeckmannVan Amersfoort Racing28003
17T. MakinoHitechGP10002
18M. SatoMotopark0000
19Keyvan Andres SooriMotopark0000
20A. VaidyanathanCarlin0000

Compétitions