Calendrier

# Départ. Titre de course. Circuit Vainqueur
111.05.2018PauPauS. Fenestraz
201.06.2018HungaroringHungaroringE. Ahmed
322.06.2018NorisringNorisringD. Ticktum
413.07.2018Circuit Park ZandvoortCircuit Park ZandvoortN. Troitskiy
526.07.2018Spa-FrancorchampsCircuit de Spa-FrancorchampsM. Schumacher
617.08.2018SilverstoneSilverstoneJ. Vips
724.08.2018MisanoMisano
807.09.2018NürburgringNürburgring
921.09.2018Red Bull RingRed Bull Ring Spielberg
1012.10.2018HockenheimHockenheim

Classements

# Pilote Equipe PT Wins Podiums CAP
1D. TicktumMotopark1924613
2M. ArmstrongPREMA Theodore Racing1721712
3J. VipsMotopark1572413
4E. AhmedHitechGP1452413
5R. AronPREMA Theodore Racing142,53611
6G. ZhouPREMA Theodore Racing1421511
7M. SchumacherPREMA Theodore Racing1362412
8J. DaruvalaCarlin113,51510
9R. ShwartzmanPREMA Theodore Racing1060215
10A. PalouHitechGP1040311
11S. FenestrazCarlin1011310
12J. AberdeinMotopark64029
13F. SchererMotopark430110
14F. HabsburgCarlin35007
15M. SatoMotopark31,5007
16N. TroitskiyCarlin31113
17B. HingeleyHitechGP18005
18Keyvan Andres SooriVan Amersfoort Racing17013
19J. HansesMa-Con Motorsport6001
20A. PetrovVan Amersfoort Racing6002
21S. Fernandez WahbehMotopark5002
22A. VaidyanathanCarlin0000
23P. G. FlorescuFortec Motorsports0000
24D. DeFrancescoCarlin0000
25S. FlörschVan Amersfoort Racing0000
26Charles LeongHitechGP0000

Compétitions