Calendrier

# Départ. Titre de course. Circuit Vainqueur
120.02.2015Daytona Beach 250Daytona International SpeedwayT. Reddick
228.02.2015Atlanta 200Atlanta Motor SpeedwayM. Crafton
328.03.2015Ridgeway 250Martinsville SpeedwayJ. Logano
408.05.2015Kansas City 250Kansas SpeedwayM. Crafton
515.05.2015Concord 200Charlotte Motor SpeedwayK. Kahne
629.05.2015Dover 200Dover International Speedway
705.06.2015Fort Worth 400KTexas Motor Speedway
813.06.2015Gateway 200Gateway Motorsports Park
919.06.2015Newton 200Iowa Speedway
1009.07.2015Sparta 225Kentucky Speedway
1122.07.2015Mudsummer ClassicEldora Speedway
1201.08.2015Long Pond 125Pocono Raceway
1315.08.2015Michigan National Guard 200Michigan International Speedway
1419.08.2015Bristol 200Bristol Motor Speedway
1530.08.2015Chevrolet Silverado 250Canadian Tire Motorsport Park
1618.09.2015EnjoyIllinois.com 225Chicagoland Speedway
1726.09.2015F.W. Webb 175New Hampshire Motor Speedway
1803.10.2015Las Vegas 350Las Vegas Motor Speedway
1924.10.2015Talladega 250Talladega Superspeedway
2031.10.2015Kroger 200Martinsville Speedway
2106.11.2015Fort Worth 350KTexas Motor Speedway
2213.11.2015Phoenix 150Phoenix International Raceway
2320.11.2015Homestead 200Homestead-Miami Speedway

Classements

# Pilote Equipe PT Wins Podiums CAP
1M. CraftonThorSport Racing217245
2E. JonesKyle Busch Motorsports201035
3T. ReddickBrad Keselowski Racing199115
4J. SauterThorSport Racing182015
5J. Wes TownleyAthenian Motorsports160005
6T. PetersRed Horse Racing158005
7C. HayleyThorSport Racing153005
8J. BostonKyle Busch Motorsports149005
9S. GallagherGMS Racing145005
10D. HemricNTS Motorsports136005
11R. Black Jr.SS-Green Light Racing134005
12B. KennedyRed Horse Racing129015
13T. YoungYoung's Motorsports125005
14K. ForristerSS-Green Light Racing114005
15J. CobbJennifer Jo Cobb Racing114005
16M. TifftKyle Busch Motorsports111004
17J. BuescherNTS Motorsports100003
18M. MingusBilly Boat Motorsports92004
19J. NemechekSWM-NEMCO Racing91003
20N. BenningNorm Benning Racing91005
21T. KvapilPremium Motorsports76004
22B. JonesGMS Racing74003
23B. Paul SilasT3R2 Racing73003
24C. HolmanHenderson Motorsports70003
25J. AndersonMAKE Motorsports68003
26W. ChavousPremium Motorsports67003
27A. TheriaultBrad Keselowski Racing61002
28T. TannerMB Motorsports52002
29C. WareMAKE Motorsports31002
30C. CusterJR Motorsports29001
31B. McLeodBJ McLeod Motorsports29002
32G. GauldingNTS Motorsports27001
33G. SmithleyMB Motorsports26001
34R. EllisFDNY Racing24001
35T. ReganGMS Racing19001
36J. GriffinMB Motorsports18001
37J. JenningsMB Motorsports17001
38T. PeckPeck Motorsports17001
39B. BrownBrandonbilt Motorsports15001
40J. H. NemechekSWM-NEMCO Racing15001
41D. NeuenbergerMAKE Motorsports13001
42C. RoarkJennifer Jo Cobb Racing12001
43J. LoganoBrad Keselowski Racing0000
44K. KahneJR Motorsports0000
45T. DillonGMS Racing0000
46R. NewmanSWM-NEMCO Racing0000
47S. Lagasse Jr.NTS Motorsports0000
48D. SuárezKyle Busch Motorsports0000
49B. KeselowskiBrad Keselowski Racing0000
50D. GillilandRBR Enterprises0000
51R. SiegRSS Racing0000
52K. FowlerMAKE Motorsports0000
53C. FontaineGlenden Enterprises Team0000
54M. ShepherdMAKE Motorsports0000
55A. HillEmpire Racing0000
56J. MarksWin-Tron Racing0000
57M. AffaranoMike Affarano Motorsports0000
58T. HillMAKE Motorsports0000

Compétitions