Calendrier

# Départ. Titre de course. Circuit Vainqueur
119.02.2016NextEra Energy Resources 250Daytona International SpeedwayJ. Sauter
227.02.2016Georgia 200Atlanta Motor SpeedwayJ. H. Nemechek
302.04.2016Martinsville 250Martinsville SpeedwayKyle Busch
406.05.2016Toyota Tundra 250Kansas SpeedwayW. Byron
513.05.2016Dover 200Dover International SpeedwayM. Crafton
620.05.2016North Carolina Education Lottery 200Charlotte Motor SpeedwayM. Crafton
710.06.2016Rattlesnake 400Texas Motor SpeedwayW. Byron
818.06.2016Iowa 200Iowa SpeedwayW. Byron
925.06.2016Drivin' for Linemen 200Gateway Motorsports ParkC. Bell
1007.07.2016Kentucky 225Kentucky SpeedwayW. Byron
1120.07.2016Mudsummer ClassicEldora SpeedwayK. Larson
1230.07.2016Pocono Mountains 150Pocono RacewayW. Byron
1317.08.2016UNOH 200Bristol Motor SpeedwayB. Kennedy
1427.08.2016Careers for Veterans 200Michigan International SpeedwayB. Moffitt
1504.09.2016Chevrolet Silverado 250Canadian Tire Motorsport ParkJ. H. Nemechek
1616.09.2016Chicagoland 225Chicagoland SpeedwayKyle Busch
1724.09.2016UNOH 175New Hampshire Motor SpeedwayW. Byron
1801.10.2016Rhino Linings 350Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayT. Reddick
1922.10.2016Fred's 250Talladega SuperspeedwayG. Enfinger
2029.10.2016Virginia 200Martinsville SpeedwayJ. Sauter
2105.11.2016Longhorn 350Texas Motor SpeedwayJ. Sauter
2211.11.2016Lucas Oil 150Phoenix International RacewayD. Suárez
2318.11.2016Ford EcoBoost 200Homestead-Miami SpeedwayW. Byron

Classements

# Pilote Equipe PT Wins Podiums CAP
1J. SauterGMS Racing40303723
2M. CraftonThorSport Racing40262723
3C. BellKyle Busch Motorsports40251423
4T. PetersRed Horse Racing40240323
5W. ByronKyle Busch Motorsports21997823
6D. HemricBrad Keselowski Racing21630923
7B. KennedyRed Horse Racing21621123
8J. H. NemechekSWM-NEMCO Racing21332523
9T. ReddickBrad Keselowski Racing5111223
10C. CusterHaas Racing Development5020323
11C. HayleyThorSport Racing4760423
12S. GallagherGMS Racing4020123
13R. AbreuThorSport Racing3950123
14B. RhodesThorSport Racing3870123
15A. Wayne selfAM Racing2790022
16T. KvapilMAKE Motorsports2570022
17J. Wes TownleyAthenian Motorsports2550018
18R. TruexHattori Racing Enterprises2500115
19T. YoungYoung's Motorsports2220014
20J. AndersonBolen Motorsports2120018
21M. TifftRed Horse Racing2110010
22G. EnfingerGMS Racing185118
23T. J. MartinsMartins Motorsports1760020
24P. KligermanRBR Enterprises1640111
25B. BrownBrandonbilt Motorsports1530013
26A. HillAustin Hill Racing1420010
27B. MoffittRed Horse Racing141136
28K. GralaGMS Racing132009
29J. CobbJennifer Jo Cobb Racing1130016
30C. CoughlinKyle Busch Motorsports1130010
31G. Quiroga Red Horse Racing70003
32C. HolmanBJ McLeod Motorsports69005
33S. FriesenHalmar Racing69006
34T. HillPremium Motorsports65006
35J. LittleHattori Racing Enterprises62005
36A. CindricBrad Keselowski Racing56004
37N. BenningMB Motorsports51008
38S. LeeSS-Green Light Racing50003
39J. GriffinMB Motorsports44003
40n. GragsonKyle Busch Motorsports35002
41B. PierceMB Motorsports33004
42M. MillsSS-Green Light Racing32004
43W. EdwardsPremium Motorsports30003
44N. DrakePremium Motorsports27002
45B. BoswellAthenian Motorsports26002
46M. BlissContreras Motorsports24003
47J.J. HaleyBraun Motorsports23003
48B. NapierMAKE Motorsports23003
49M. DisdierSS-Green Light Racing22001
50S. BoydMB Motorsports22003
51G. KluttKyle Busch Motorsports22001
52K. SchraderContreras Motorsports21001
53C. FontaineBJ McLeod Motorsports21002
54A. TheriaultBrad Keselowski Racing21002
55C. SmithSS-Green Light Racing21002
56J.R. HeffnerMartins Motorsports18001
57E. Contreras IIIContreras Motorsports18002
58S. CreedSS-Green Light Racing17001
59C. ContrerasContreras Motorsports17004
60A. DayContreras Motorsports16002
61K. DonahueWauters Motorsports16002
62M. SniderAM Racing16001
63T. ViensMike Harmon Racing15003
64K. MartelBill Martel Racing14001
65C. RoarkJennifer Jo Cobb Racing12008
66H. BurtonKyle Busch Motorsports11001
67C. FaisonSS-Green Light Racing8001
68D. Scott Jr.Young's Motorsports8001
69R. LynchSS-Green Light Racing7001
70J. FontaineAM Racing7001
71K. ForristerWauters Motorsports6001
72J. ReevesBolen Motorsports5001
73A. OgataMB Motorsports2001
74J. ShipleyTracy Wallace Racing2001
75K. DonahueMB Motorsports2001
76D. Van WieringenYoung's Motorsports2001
77P. StaropoliWauters Motorsports2001
78A. SeussMAKE Motorsports1001
79J. WhiteJennifer Jo Cobb Racing1001
80Kyle BuschKyle Busch Motorsports0000
81D. SuárezKyle Busch Motorsports0000
82K. LarsonGMS Racing0000
83C. ElliottContreras Motorsports0000
84C. BowyerGMS Racing0000
85E. JonesKyle Busch Motorsports0000
86B. JonesContreras Motorsports0000
87A. DillonRichard Childress Racing0000
88S. Lagasse Jr.NTS Motorsports0000
89B. GerhartBobby Gerhart Racing0000
90D. LuptonYoung's Motorsports0000
91C. WhittRBR Enterprises0000
92J. BerryContreras Motorsports0000
93D. KenningtonPremium Motorsports0000
94B. McLeodSS-Green Light Racing0000
95R. ChastainBolen Motorsports0000
96C. WareSS-Green Light Racing0000
97R. SorensonPremium Motorsports0000
98G. SmithleyMB Motorsports0000
99R. Black Jr.SS-Green Light Racing0000
100R. EllisFDNY Racing0000
101T. PeckSS-Green Light Racing0000
102J. MarksBraun Motorsports0000
103J. YeleySS-Green Light Racing0000
104P. DeckerMike Harmon Racing0000
105J. WisePremium Motorsports0000
106C. DeckerJennifer Jo Cobb Racing0000
107M. HarmonMike Harmon Racing0000
108B. HightowerContreras Motorsports0000
109S. CorrNorm Benning Racing0000
110C. MurphyContreras Motorsports0000
111D. LevisterFaith Motorsports0000

Compétitions