Calendrier

# Départ. Titre de course. Circuit Vainqueur
118.02.2018Daytona 500Daytona BeachA. Dillon
225.02.2018Folds of Honor QuikTrip 500AtlantaK. Harvick
304.03.2018Pennzoil 400Las VegasK. Harvick
411.03.2018TicketGuardian 500PhoenixK. Harvick
518.03.2018Auto Club 400FontanaM. Truex Jr.
626.03.2018STP 500MartinsvilleC. Bowyer
708.04.2018O'reilly Auto Parts 500TexasKyle Busch
816.04.2018Food City 500BristolKyle Busch
921.04.2018Toyota Owners 400RichmondKyle Busch
1029.04.2018GEICO 500TalladegaJ. Logano
1106.05.2018AAA 400DoverK. Harvick
1212.05.2018KC Masterpiece 400Kansas CityK. Harvick
1327.05.2018Coca-Cola 600CharlotteKyle Busch
1403.06.2018Pocono 400PoconoM. Truex Jr.
1510.06.2018FireKeepers Casino 400MichiganC. Bowyer
1624.06.2018Toyota/Save Mart 350SonomaM. Truex Jr.
1701.07.2018Monster Energy NASCAR ChicagolandKyle Busch
1807.07.2018Coke Zero 400Daytona BeachE. Jones
1914.07.2018Quaker State 400Kentucky SpeedwayM. Truex Jr.
2022.07.2018New Hampshire 301LoudonK. Harvick
2129.07.2018Overton’s 400PoconoKyle Busch
2205.08.2018Monster Energy NASCAR Watkins GlenC. Elliott
2312.08.2018Monster Energy NASCAR MichiganK. Harvick
2418.08.2018Bass Pro Shops NRA Night RaceBristolK. Busch
2502.09.2018Bojangles' Southern 500DarlingtonB. Keselowski
2610.09.2018Brickyard 400IndianapolisB. Keselowski
2716.09.2018South Point 400Las VegasB. Keselowski
2822.09.2018Federated Auto Parts 400Richmond
2930.09.2018Bank of America 500Charlotte
3007.10.2018Monster Energy NASCAR Dover
3114.10.2018Alabama 500Talladega
3221.10.2018Hollywood Casino 400Kansas City
3328.10.2018First Data 500Martinsville
3404.11.2018AAA Texas 500Texas
3511.11.2018Can-Am 500Phoenix
3618.11.2018HomesteadHomestead

Classements

# Pilote Equipe PT Wins Podiums CAP
1M. Truex Jr.Furniture Row Racing20874927
2Kyle BuschJoe Gibbs Racing208561427
3B. KeselowskiPenske Racing20693627
4K. HarvickStewart-Haas Racing206071127
5J. LoganoPenske Racing20561327
6K. BuschStewart-Haas Racing20461327
7R. BlaneyPenske Racing20420227
8K. LarsonChip Ganassi Racing20410827
9A. AlmirolaStewart-Haas Racing20340127
10A. DillonRichard Childress Racing20311127
11C. BowyerStewart-Haas Racing20292527
12A. BowmanHendrick Motorsports20280127
13J. JohnsonHendrick Motorsports20220127
14C. ElliottHendrick Motorsports20191527
15E. JonesJoe Gibbs Racing20091227
16D. HamlinJoe Gibbs Racing20080427
17R. NewmanRichard Childress Racing5610027
18P. MenardWood Brothers Racing5510027
19D. SuárezJoe Gibbs Racing5300227
20R. Stenhouse Jr.Roush Fenway Racing5280027
21J. McMurrayChip Ganassi Racing5020127
22W. ByronHendrick Motorsports4660027
23C. BuescherJTG Daugherty Racing4380027
24A. AllmendingerJTG Daugherty Racing4150127
25D. RaganFront Row Motorsports3910027
26M. McDowellFront Row Motorsports3890027
27D. Wallace Jr.Richard Petty Motorsports3590127
28K. KahneLeavine Family Racing3580024
29T. DillonGermain Racing3450027
30M. DiBenedettoGo FAS Racing2810027
31T. BayneRoush Fenway Racing2380017
32M. KensethRoush Fenway Racing1640010
33C. LaJoieTriStar Motorsports1200017
34G. GauldingBK Racing1180019
35C. WhittTriStar Motorsports900010
36J. EarnhardtStarCom Racing900012
37R. SorensonPremium Motorsports600012
38R. SmithLeavine Family Racing42002
39K. WeathermanStarCom Racing27004
40H. RhodesRick Ware Racing23005
41B. JonesBK Racing21003
42M. ThompsonPhoenix Racing15001
43D. CopeStarCom Racing8003
44C. CookRick Ware Racing6001
45T. DrissiStarCom Racing5001
46D. PatrickPremium Motorsports2001
47C. WareRick Ware Racing1001
48L. CassillStarCom Racing00017
49D. KenningtonGaunt Brothers Racing0007
50B. GaughanBeard Motorsports0000
51J. MarksRick Ware Racing0000
52D. GillilandRBR Enterprises0000
53R. Black Jr.Rick Ware Racing0000
54J. YeleyPremium Motorsports0000
55R. ChastainPremium Motorsports0000
56P. KligermanGaunt Brothers Racing0000
57T. PetersRBR Enterprises0000
58C. CusterRick Ware Racing0000
59J. GasePremium Motorsports0000
60B. McLeodRick Ware Racing0000
61T. HillRick Ware Racing0000
62G. SmithleyStarCom Racing0000
63D. StarrRick Ware Racing0000
64C. FinchumMBM Motorsports0000
65J. LittlePremium Motorsports0000
66S. GallagherBK Racing0000
67D. HemricRichard Childress Racing0000
68J. BilickiRick Ware Racing0000

Compétitions