Calendrier

# Départ. Titre de course. Circuit Vainqueur
118.02.2018Daytona 500Daytona BeachA. Dillon
225.02.2018Folds of Honor QuikTrip 500AtlantaK. Harvick
304.03.2018Pennzoil 400Las VegasK. Harvick
411.03.2018TicketGuardian 500PhoenixK. Harvick
518.03.2018Auto Club 400FontanaM. Truex Jr.
626.03.2018STP 500MartinsvilleC. Bowyer
708.04.2018O'reilly Auto Parts 500TexasKyle Busch
816.04.2018Food City 500BristolKyle Busch
921.04.2018Toyota Owners 400RichmondKyle Busch
1029.04.2018GEICO 500TalladegaJ. Logano
1106.05.2018AAA 400DoverK. Harvick
1212.05.2018KC Masterpiece 400Kansas CityK. Harvick
1327.05.2018Coca-Cola 600CharlotteKyle Busch
1403.06.2018Pocono 400PoconoM. Truex Jr.
1510.06.2018FireKeepers Casino 400MichiganC. Bowyer
1624.06.2018Toyota/Save Mart 350SonomaM. Truex Jr.
1701.07.2018Overton’s 400ChicagolandKyle Busch
1807.07.2018Coke Zero 400Daytona BeachE. Jones
1914.07.2018Quaker State 400Kentucky SpeedwayM. Truex Jr.
2022.07.2018New Hampshire 301LoudonK. Harvick
2129.07.2018Gander Outdoors 400PoconoKyle Busch
2205.08.2018GoBowling at The GlenWatkins GlenC. Elliott
2312.08.2018Consumers Energy 400MichiganK. Harvick
2418.08.2018Bass Pro Shops NRA Night RaceBristolK. Busch
2502.09.2018Bojangles' Southern 500DarlingtonB. Keselowski
2610.09.2018Brickyard 400IndianapolisB. Keselowski
2716.09.2018South Point 400Las VegasB. Keselowski
2822.09.2018Federated Auto Parts 400RichmondKyle Busch
2930.09.2018Bank of America 500CharlotteR. Blaney
3007.10.2018Gander Outdoors 400DoverC. Elliott
3114.10.20181000Bulbs.com 500TalladegaA. Almirola
3221.10.2018Hollywood Casino 400Kansas CityC. Elliott
3328.10.2018First Data 500MartinsvilleJ. Logano
3404.11.2018AAA Texas 500TexasK. Harvick
3511.11.2018Can-Am 500PhoenixKyle Busch
3618.11.2018HomesteadHomestead

Classements

# Pilote Equipe PT Wins Podiums CAP
1Kyle BuschJoe Gibbs Racing500081735
2K. HarvickStewart-Haas Racing500081335
3M. Truex Jr.Furniture Row Racing500041135
4J. LoganoPenske Racing50002635
5C. ElliottHendrick Motorsports23203735
6K. BuschStewart-Haas Racing23181335
7A. AlmirolaStewart-Haas Racing23161235
8B. KeselowskiPenske Racing23093735
9R. BlaneyPenske Racing22781435
10K. LarsonChip Ganassi Racing225601035
11D. HamlinJoe Gibbs Racing22520635
12C. BowyerStewart-Haas Racing22422735
13A. DillonRichard Childress Racing22191135
14J. JohnsonHendrick Motorsports22170135
15E. JonesJoe Gibbs Racing22071235
16A. BowmanHendrick Motorsports21960135
17R. NewmanRichard Childress Racing7470035
18P. MenardWood Brothers Racing6800035
19R. Stenhouse Jr.Roush Fenway Racing6800135
20D. SuárezJoe Gibbs Racing6670235
21J. McMurrayChip Ganassi Racing6640235
22A. AllmendingerJTG Daugherty Racing5850135
23W. ByronHendrick Motorsports5740035
24C. BuescherJTG Daugherty Racing5710035
25D. RaganFront Row Motorsports5070035
26M. McDowellFront Row Motorsports4840035
27T. DillonGermain Racing4670035
28D. Wallace Jr.Richard Petty Motorsports4550135
29K. KahneLeavine Family Racing3580024
30M. DiBenedettoGo FAS Racing3570035
31T. BayneRoush Fenway Racing2870021
32M. KensethRoush Fenway Racing2370014
33R. SmithLeavine Family Racing1560010
34C. LaJoieTriStar Motorsports1410022
35C. WhittTriStar Motorsports1320013
36G. GauldingBK Racing1190020
37J. EarnhardtStarCom Racing1100017
38K. WeathermanStarCom Racing32006
39H. RhodesRick Ware Racing24006
40B. JonesBK Racing21003
41M. ThompsonPhoenix Racing15001
42C. WareRick Ware Racing11003
43D. CopeStarCom Racing8003
44C. CookRick Ware Racing6001
45T. BerryhillObaika Racing6001
46T. DrissiStarCom Racing5001
47D. PatrickPremium Motorsports2001
48H. SadlerPremium Motorsports1001
49S. BarrettRick Ware Racing1001
50A. DayBK Racing1001
51L. CassillStarCom Racing00017
52D. KenningtonGaunt Brothers Racing0007
53R. SorensonPremium Motorsports00013
54B. GaughanBeard Motorsports0000
55J. MarksRick Ware Racing0000
56D. GillilandRBR Enterprises0000
57R. Black Jr.Rick Ware Racing0000
58J. YeleyPremium Motorsports0000
59R. ChastainPremium Motorsports0000
60J. GasePremium Motorsports0000
61P. KligermanGaunt Brothers Racing0000
62D. HemricRichard Childress Racing0000
63T. PetersRBR Enterprises0000
64C. CusterRick Ware Racing0000
65B. McLeodRick Ware Racing0000
66T. HillRick Ware Racing0000
67G. SmithleyStarCom Racing0000
68D. StarrRick Ware Racing0000
69C. FinchumMBM Motorsports0000
70J. LittlePremium Motorsports0000
71J. BurtonRick Ware Racing0000
72S. GallagherBK Racing0000
73J. BilickiRick Ware Racing0000

Compétitions