Calendrier

# Départ. Titre de course. Circuit Vainqueur
125.03.2017Grand Prix FinlandLake PaijanneA. Hellsten
221.04.2017Grand Prix SpainPuerto LumbrerasM. Phillips
326.05.2017Grand Prix ItalySpoletoL. Larrieu
423.06.2017Grand Prix HungaryParadfürdoC. Nambotin
501.07.2017Grand Prix GreeceGrevenaN. Watson
621.07.2017Grand Prix PortugalCastelo BrancoS. Holcombe
723.09.2017Grand Prix United KingdomHawkstone ParkN. Watson
820.10.2017Grand Prix GermanyZschoppau

Classements

# Pilote Equipe PT Wins Podiums CAP
1S. HolcombeBeta30041114
2L. LarrieuYamaha2601714
3N. WatsonKTM2473713
4M. PhillipsSherco2162512
5C. NambotinKTM1802410
6G. RedondiHonda1800014
7J. Betriu ArmengolKTM1730012
8C. GuerreroYamaha1720013
9C. CharlierHusqvarna1570310
10D. PhilippaertsBeta1390014
11A. SalviniBeta135019
12A. HellstenHusqvarna84225
13M. BellinoHusqvarna81006
14Ramon MolgóHusqvarna40004
15M. TarkkalaHusqvarna38012
16A. JukolaKTM34012
17D. VenturaHonda29003
18B. AndersonKTM22002
19C. NorreyHusqvarna20002
20H. HimmanenBeta20002
21N. MoriKTM17002
22B. BoltHusqvarna17002
23M. BarnesKTM17002
24M. neubertKTM17002
25K. NemethKTM17002
26M. BrownHusqvarna14002
27V. SiafarikasHonda14002
28H. BenceSherco13002
29S. AlbergoniKawasaki11002
30A. SnowHonda11002
31J. TirkkonenKTM10002
32O. HelmichHusqvarna9002
33T. MontanariBeta9002
34J. ArvajaSherco7001
35S. EnjalaHonda7002
36P. LucciKTM6002
37A. VilkkoKTM6002
38N. jagerKTM5001
39D. BergmanKTM3001
40J. SalonenHusqvarna2001
41J. PuotsaariKTM1001
42D. KnightKTM0000

Compétitions