Résultats

P Nom Equipe Temps Laps Statuts
1 77 T. GeorgiFreudenberg RT0:02:21.97015Terminé
2 8 N. BulegaTeam SKY-VR460:02:22.99516Terminé
3 41 N. AtiratphuvapatHonda Team Asia0:02:23.34016Terminé
4 44 A. CanetEstrella Galicia0:02:23.71913Terminé
5 48 L. Dalla PortaAspar Mahindra Moto30:02:23.72616Terminé
6 5 R. FenatiMarinelli Rivacold Snipers0:02:23.83013Terminé
7 64 B. BendsneyderRed Bull KTM Ajo 0:02:23.97116Terminé
8 17 J. McPheeBritish Talent Team0:02:24.43415Terminé
9 16 A. MignoTeam SKY-VR460:02:24.58516Terminé
10 33 E. BastianiniEstrella Galicia0:02:24.72911Terminé
11 23 N. AntonelliRed Bull KTM Ajo 0:02:24.74914Terminé
12 71 A. SasakiSIC Racing Team0:02:24.81616Terminé
13 36 J. MirLeopard Racing0:02:24.85214Terminé
14 24 T. SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse0:02:24.93914Terminé
15 21 F. GiannantonioGresini Racing Moto30:02:25.44113Terminé
16 11 L. LoiLeopard Racing0:02:25.44814Terminé
17 65 P. ÖttlSchedl GP Racing0:02:25.59616Terminé
18 96 M. PaglianiCIP Moto30:02:25.64414Terminé
19 7 A. NorrodinSIC Racing Team0:02:25.68812Terminé
20 58 J. Francisco GuevaraRBA Racing Team0:02:25.77110Terminé
21 12 M. BezzecchiCIP Moto30:02:25.77214Terminé
22 75 A. ArenasAspar Mahindra Moto30:02:25.84211Terminé
23 14 T. ArbolinoSIC58 Squadra Corse0:02:26.40614Terminé
24 18 G. MartínezMotomex Team Worldwide Race0:02:26.44613Terminé
25 84 J. KornfeilPeugeot MC Saxoprint0:02:26.84613Terminé
26 95 J. DaniloMarinelli Rivacold Snipers0:02:27.09714Terminé
27 10 D. FoggiaPlatinum Bay Real Estate0:02:27.77014Terminé
28 19 G. RodrigoRBA Racing Team0:02:28.0889Terminé
29 42 M. Ramirez Fernandez Platinum Bay Real Estate0:02:28.54912Terminé
30 4 P. PulkkinenPeugeot MC Saxoprint0:02:29.21413Terminé
31 88 J. MartinGresini Racing Moto30:02:30.4296Terminé
32 6 M. HerreraAGR Team0:02:31.35715Terminé
- 27 K. TobaHonda Team Asia0:02:32.29412Terminé

Compétitions

Moto 3

Competition
Grand Prix České republiky
Type
Practice 1
Circuit
Automotodrom Brno
Départ.
04.08.17 09:00
End Date
04.08.17 09:40
Vainqueur
Tim Georgi