Résultats

P Nom Temps Statuts
1 A. Lukyanuk0:14:58.000Terminé
2 K. Kajetanowicz0:15:03.000Terminé
3 José María López0:15:04.005Terminé
4 L. Monzón0:15:07.004Terminé
5 J. Suárez0:15:08.000Terminé
6 S. Michel0:15:08.004Terminé
7 I. Ares0:15:09.004Terminé
8 C. García0:15:11.006Terminé
9 B. Magalhães0:15:12.005Terminé
10 G. Grzyb0:15:12.008Terminé
11 B. Bouffier0:15:13.003Terminé
12 J. Cerny0:15:15.002Terminé
13 N. Gryazin0:15:16.009Terminé
14 Y. Lemes0:15:17.003Terminé
15 M. Griebel0:15:22.004Terminé
16 P. Burgo Vilanova0:15:25.007Terminé
17 S. Pérnia0:15:25.009Terminé
18 S. Vallejo Folgueira0:15:26.006Terminé
19 M. Rendina0:15:45.008Terminé
20 Albert von Thurn und Taxis0:15:47.005Terminé
21 A. Tlusťák0:15:48.004Terminé
22 M. Bostanci0:15:52.006Terminé
23 D. Botka0:15:55.001Terminé
24 C. García Ramos0:15:55.005Terminé
25 J. Kołtun0:15:58.002Terminé
26 C. Ingram0:16:13.006Terminé
27 F. Cima0:16:14.002Terminé
28 V. J. Delgado0:16:19.008Terminé
29 T. Erdi Jr0:16:21.008Terminé
30 R. Blach Jr.0:16:22.000Terminé
31 A. Monarri0:16:31.002Terminé
32 E. Falcon0:16:31.003Terminé
33 J. Pardo Siota0:16:31.009Terminé
34 A. Zawada0:16:32.009Terminé
35 J. Huttunen0:16:33.001Terminé
36 J. Bouza Díaz0:16:36.002Terminé
37 S. Remennik0:16:37.008Terminé
37 K. Kupec0:16:37.008Terminé
39 S. Bedoret0:16:38.003Terminé
40 T. Van der Marel0:16:40.001Terminé
41 M. González0:16:41.004Terminé
42 D. Polonski0:16:45.001Terminé
43 F. Mareš0:16:47.000Terminé
44 R. Fernández0:16:47.006Terminé
45 A.M.Lorenzo0:16:52.005Terminé
46 T. Molinaro0:16:54.005Terminé
47 R. Curbelo0:17:04.004Terminé
48 B. Guerra0:17:11.000Terminé
49 A. Seguí0:17:11.003Terminé
50 D. Brož0:17:12.001Terminé
51 B. Banaz0:17:14.005Terminé
52 D. Sánchez Garrido0:17:14.008Terminé
53 R.R.Bugarín0:17:17.000Terminé
54 I. Medina Herrera0:17:20.007Terminé
55 M. Hernandez0:17:20.009Terminé
56 J.J.Pérez0:17:24.008Terminé
57 L. Pimentel0:17:37.000Terminé
58 G. Bannout0:17:41.004Terminé
59 E. Correa Luis0:17:45.004Terminé
60 Aloísio Monteiro0:17:48.007Terminé
61 C. Munnings0:18:24.000Terminé
62 M. Álvarez Pérez0:19:04.007Terminé
63 A. Muñiz Mora0:19:31.008Terminé

Compétitions

Competition
Rally Islas Canarias El Corte Inglés
Type
Stage 1
Circuit
Départ.
05.05.17 10:48
End Date
05.05.17 11:48
Vainqueur
Alexey Lukyanuk