Résultats

P Nom Temps Statuts
1 J. Kopecky0:07:03.000Terminé
2 V. Pech0:07:07.001Terminé
3 A. Lukyanuk0:07:07.006Terminé
4 T. Kostka0:07:08.000Terminé
5 K. Kajetanowicz0:07:12.008Terminé
6 R. Kresta0:07:13.003Terminé
7 P. Valousek0:07:13.007Terminé
8 J. Cerny0:07:13.008Terminé
9 G. Grzyb0:07:14.001Terminé
10 B. Bouffier0:07:14.002Terminé
11 José María López0:07:14.003Terminé
12 M. Koci0:07:15.007Terminé
12 B. Magalhães0:07:15.007Terminé
14 M. Jakes0:07:17.003Terminé
15 R. Odložilík0:07:17.004Terminé
16 V. Štajf0:07:18.004Terminé
17 O. Bisaha0:07:18.007Terminé
18 J. Suárez0:07:18.008Terminé
19 D. Botka0:07:20.002Terminé
20 M. Vlcek0:07:21.002Terminé
21 M. Griebel0:07:21.005Terminé
22 L. Habaj0:07:22.003Terminé
23 N. Gryazin0:07:23.002Terminé
24 J. Tarabus0:07:24.004Terminé
25 J. Szeja0:07:26.001Terminé
26 M. Bostanci0:07:26.003Terminé
27 J. Moffett0:07:26.006Terminé
28 A. Tlusťák0:07:30.003Terminé
29 Albert von Thurn und Taxis0:07:30.008Terminé
30 R. Dumas0:07:32.006Terminé
31 L. Németh0:07:41.000Terminé
32 V. Kopácek Jr.0:07:42.004Terminé
33 J. Huttunen0:07:43.003Terminé
34 A. Zawada0:07:44.001Terminé
35 T. Kurka0:07:44.002Terminé
36 M. Březík0:07:44.007Terminé
37 F. Mareš0:07:46.005Terminé
38 S. Wagner0:07:47.003Terminé
39 J. Jelínek0:07:51.005Terminé
40 D. Zpěvák0:07:52.003Terminé
40 T. Erdi Jr0:07:52.003Terminé
42 J. Pesl0:07:56.008Terminé
43 D. Brož0:07:58.002Terminé
44 E. Smékal0:07:58.009Terminé
45 D. Landa0:07:59.001Terminé
46 A. Barčák ml.0:07:59.004Terminé
47 M. Kamenec0:07:59.006Terminé
48 S. Furuseth0:08:00.000Terminé
49 J. Wagner0:08:00.007Terminé
50 T. Pospíśilik0:08:03.002Terminé
51 M. Svacina0:08:06.004Terminé
52 A. Březík0:08:06.005Terminé
53 R. Vavřík0:08:06.007Terminé
53 l. Fírla0:08:06.007Terminé
55 R. Hordossy0:08:06.009Terminé
56 T. Knápek0:08:10.006Terminé
57 S. Remennik0:08:11.005Terminé
58 A. Lechoszest0:08:12.006Terminé
59 V. Hanuš0:08:15.003Terminé
60 B. Banaz0:08:17.000Terminé
61 R. Canzian0:08:17.005Terminé
62 J. Pertlíček Jr.0:08:19.003Terminé
62 E. Falcon0:08:19.003Terminé
64 T. Molinaro0:08:21.004Terminé
65 Z. Melegari0:08:23.001Terminé
66 M. Obadal0:08:27.006Terminé
67 M. Cavigioli0:08:31.001Terminé
68 T. Minarovič0:08:33.003Terminé
69 R. Martinec0:08:59.003Terminé
70 Dai-Wei Yein0:09:01.001Terminé
71 E. Stratieva0:09:08.007Terminé
72 J. Tomaszczyk0:09:23.007Terminé
73 P. Hapala0:09:30.009Terminé
74 P. Tydlačková0:10:07.005Terminé
75 K. Štochl0:12:00.000Terminé
75 C. Ingram0:12:00.000Terminé
75 C. Munnings0:12:00.000Terminé
75 R. Kupec0:12:00.000Terminé
75 R. Pravda0:12:00.000Terminé
75 P. Ševčík0:12:00.000Terminé

Compétitions

Competition
Barum Czech Rally Zlín
Type
Stage 1
Circuit
Départ.
25.08.17 21:30
End Date
25.08.17 22:30
Vainqueur
Jan Kopecky