>

Matchs

Jour Date Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse    
mer. 25/07/18 Marz 19 : 00 Sigleß Plus d'infos
jeu. 26/07/18 Oberpullendorf 19 : 30 Drassburg Plus d'infos
ven. 27/07/18 Winden 19 : 00 Neusiedl Plus d'infos
ven. 27/07/18 Stoob 19 : 00 Neutal Plus d'infos
ven. 27/07/18 Kaisersdorf 19 : 30 Bad Sauerbrunn Plus d'infos
ven. 27/07/18 Oberwart 19 : 30 Stegersbach Plus d'infos
ven. 27/07/18 SC Unterfrauenhaid 19 : 30 Oberpetersdorf Plus d'infos
ven. 27/07/18 Frauenkirchen 19 : 30 Parndorf Plus d'infos
ven. 27/07/18 Mönchhof 19 : 30 St. Margarethen / Bur Plus d'infos
ven. 27/07/18 Neufeld an der Leitha 19 : 30 Deutsch Jahrndorf Plus d'infos
ven. 27/07/18 Nikitsch 19 : 30 Siegendorf Plus d'infos
sam. 28/07/18 Pöttsching 18 : 00 Lockenhaus Plus d'infos
sam. 28/07/18 Grafenschachen 18 : 00 Jennersdorf Plus d'infos
sam. 28/07/18 Illmitz 18 : 00 Trausdorf Plus d'infos
sam. 28/07/18 Markt Neuhodis 18 : 00 Eberau Plus d'infos
sam. 28/07/18 SK Pama 18 : 00 Wimpassing Plus d'infos
sam. 28/07/18 Weiden am See 18 : 00 Leithaprodersdorf Plus d'infos
sam. 28/07/18 Steinberg 18 : 00 SV Rohrbach Plus d'infos
sam. 28/07/18 Redlschlag 18 : 00 Güssing Plus d'infos
sam. 28/07/18 Zillingtal 18 : 00 Kittsee Plus d'infos
sam. 28/07/18 Mühlgraben 18 : 00 Eltendorf Plus d'infos
sam. 28/07/18 Rohrbrunn 18 : 00 Bad Tatzmannsdorf Plus d'infos
sam. 28/07/18 Zurndorf 18 : 00 Pamhagen Plus d'infos
sam. 28/07/18 Edelserpentin 18 : 00 Rechnitz Plus d'infos
sam. 28/07/18 Kirchfidisch 18 : 00 SV Heiligenkreuz Plus d'infos
sam. 28/07/18 Neuhaus am Klausenbach 18 : 00 Markt Allhau Plus d'infos
sam. 28/07/18 Tadten 18 : 00 UFC Pama Plus d'infos
sam. 28/07/18 Kemeten 18 : 00 Rotenturm Plus d'infos
sam. 28/07/18 Unterschützen 18 : 00 Pinkafeld Plus d'infos
sam. 28/07/18 Unterrabnitz 18 : 00 Neudörfl Plus d'infos
dim. 29/07/18 Strem 17 : 00 Horitschon Plus d'infos
dim. 29/07/18 Ritzing 18 : 00 FC Deutschkreutz Plus d'infos

Tableau

# Equipe J Df PT
10+00
20+00
30+00
40+00
50+00

Top Winners

Equipe Total
Siegendorf 1x