>

Matchs

Jour Date Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse    
dim. 16/07/17 Kuressaare 12 - 0 Kadrina SK Moe Plus d'infos
mar. 18/07/17 Tallinna Kalev T 0 - 0 T Rakvere Tarvas Plus d'infos
mar. 18/07/17 K-Järve JK Järve II 0 - 8 Flora II Plus d'infos
mer. 19/07/17 Flora III 0 - 2 Tartu Welco Plus d'infos
dim. 23/07/17 Maardu Aliens 6 - 1 Tääksi Plus d'infos
dim. 23/07/17 Maardu United 10 - 0 Warrior Plus d'infos
dim. 23/07/17 Jõgeva Wolves II 0 - 3 Pusivus Plus d'infos
dim. 23/07/17 TransferWise P 3 - 2 P Tartu Ülikool Fauna Plus d'infos
dim. 23/07/17 Lelle T 2 - 2 T Kohtla-Nõmme Plus d'infos
lun. 24/07/17 Kuusalu JK Rada 18 : 00 Loo Plus d'infos
lun. 24/07/17 Kadakas 18 : 00 Rapla Lokomotiv Plus d'infos
lun. 24/07/17 Ganvix 18 : 00 Depoo Plus d'infos
lun. 24/07/17 Castovanni Eagles 18 : 00 FCI Tallinn Plus d'infos
lun. 24/07/17 Viimsi 18 : 00 Jõgeva Wolves Plus d'infos
mar. 25/07/17 Sillamäe Kalev 17 : 00 Levadia Plus d'infos
mar. 25/07/17 Levadia III 18 : 00 Legion Plus d'infos
mar. 25/07/17 Zenit Tallinn 18 : 00 Otepää Plus d'infos
mar. 25/07/17 Paide 18 : 00 Noorus-96 Plus d'infos
mar. 25/07/17 Järva-Jaani 18 : 00 Põhja-Tallinna JK … Plus d'infos
mar. 25/07/17 Elva 18 : 00 Ararat Plus d'infos
mar. 25/07/17 Anija 18 : 00 Lihula Plus d'infos
mar. 25/07/17 Tallinna Kalev III 19 : 30 Tartu Plus d'infos
mer. 26/07/17 Narva United 17 : 00 Vaprus Plus d'infos
mer. 26/07/17 Koeru 18 : 00 Nõmme Kalju Plus d'infos
mer. 26/07/17 Poseidon 18 : 00 Joker Plus d'infos
mer. 26/07/17 Ambla Vallameeskond 18 : 00 Läänemaa Haapsalu Plus d'infos
mer. 26/07/17 Tartu Santos 18 : 30 Paide III Plus d'infos
mer. 26/07/17 Trans 19 : 00 Suure-Jaani United Plus d'infos
mer. 26/07/17 Rumori Calcio 19 : 00 NPM Silmet Plus d'infos
jeu. 27/07/17 K-Järve JK Järve 18 : 00 Saue Plus d'infos
mar. 01/08/17 Tulevik 18 : 00 Tammeka Plus d'infos
mer. 02/08/17 Tammeka II 17 : 00 Flora Plus d'infos

Tableau

# Equipe J Df PT
10+00
20+00
30+00
40+00
50+00

Top Winners

Equipe Total
Levadia 8x
Flora 7x
TVMK Tallinn 2x
Tallinna Sadam 2x
Trans 1x