>

Matchs

Jour Date Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse    
sam. 13/10/18 Tilbury 16 : 00 Qualifier Plus d'infos
sam. 13/10/18 Canvey Island 16 : 00 Cray Wanderers Plus d'infos
sam. 13/10/18 Bedfont Sports 16 : 00 Whitstable Town Plus d'infos
sam. 13/10/18 Qualifier 16 : 00 Ware Plus d'infos
sam. 13/10/18 Qualifier 16 : 00 East Grinstead Town Plus d'infos
sam. 13/10/18 VCD Athletic 16 : 00 Hanwell Town Plus d'infos
sam. 13/10/18 Dereham Town 16 : 00 Qualifier Plus d'infos
sam. 13/10/18 Phoenix Sports 16 : 00 Ramsgate Plus d'infos
sam. 13/10/18 Faversham Town 16 : 00 Sittingbourne Plus d'infos
sam. 13/10/18 Aylesbury United 16 : 00 Mildenhall Town Plus d'infos
sam. 13/10/18 Qualifier 16 : 00 Sevenoaks Town Plus d'infos
sam. 13/10/18 Qualifier 16 : 00 Hertford Town Plus d'infos
sam. 13/10/18 Greenwich Borough 16 : 00 Qualifier Plus d'infos
sam. 13/10/18 Qualifier 16 : 00 Bracknell Town Plus d'infos
sam. 13/10/18 Dunstable Town 16 : 00 Northwood Plus d'infos
sam. 13/10/18 Aylesbury 16 : 00 Herne Bay Plus d'infos
sam. 13/10/18 Three Bridges 16 : 00 Molesey Plus d'infos
sam. 13/10/18 Bideford 16 : 00 Street Plus d'infos
sam. 13/10/18 Cinderford Town 16 : 00 Qualifier Plus d'infos
sam. 13/10/18 Thatcham Town 16 : 00 Cirencester Town Plus d'infos
sam. 13/10/18 Mangotsfield United 16 : 00 Kidlington Plus d'infos
sam. 13/10/18 Fleet Town 16 : 00 Barnstaple Town Plus d'infos
sam. 13/10/18 Larkhall Athletic 16 : 00 Thame United Plus d'infos
sam. 13/10/18 Yate Town 16 : 00 Qualifier Plus d'infos
sam. 13/10/18 AFC Totton 16 : 00 North Leigh Plus d'infos
sam. 13/10/18 Qualifier 16 : 00 Westfield (Surrey) Plus d'infos
sam. 13/10/18 Qualifier 16 : 00 Qualifier Plus d'infos
sam. 13/10/18 Qualifier 16 : 00 Maldon & Tiptree Plus d'infos
sam. 13/10/18 Brentwood Town 16 : 00 Marlow Plus d'infos
sam. 13/10/18 Qualifier 16 : 00 Melksham Town Plus d'infos
sam. 13/10/18 Qualifier 16 : 00 Basildon United Plus d'infos
sam. 13/10/18 Bristol Manor Farm 16 : 00 Paulton Rovers Plus d'infos

Angleterre

Tableau

# Equipe J Df PT
16+1218
2Classement précédent:               46+1616
3Classement précédent:               25+1015
4Classement précédent:               36+513
5Classement précédent:              106+010

Top Winners

Equipe Total
Stevenage 2x
York City 2x
Grays Athletic 2x
Wrexham 1x
Yeovil Town 1x